TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 5TBCOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCClifdenClifden ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
U-15 League Group 5TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 27th Jun 2015
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1(B)11 05 AMConnacht GAA CentreClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Division 1(B)12 15 PMConnacht GAA CentreCharlestown Sarsfields ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Division 1(B)1 35 PMConnacht GAA CentreBoyle ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-61-6Clifden Christopher Ryan

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-45-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach Peter Bane
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-16-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamPeter Bane

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-121-3An Spidéal Ger Cahill

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 1-93-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Pádraig Mac Donncha

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 8-99-3Killannin Noel Cummins
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team13-212-0Killannin B TeamNoel Cummins

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-75-8An Cheathrú Rua Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-42-15Oranmore-Maree B TeamColm Conway
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-51-8Oranmore-Maree D TeamColm Conway

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 6-191-0Killannin Liam Ó Conghaile

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-62-8An Cheathrú Rua Ger Cahill
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha 0-211-18Clg Mícheál Breathnach Karol Collins

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMWestsideSt Michael's 4-91-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team1-55-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 11-110-1Clg Mícheál Breathnach Martin Collins

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup6 30 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-72-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team3-91-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach Martin Collins
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team0-24-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamMartin Collins

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-182-12Clarinbridge Conor Quinlan

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals5 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-90-4Oranmore-Maree D TeamLiam Ó Conghaile

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team4-93-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach Jp Moore

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Relegation5 00 PMKenny ParkCaherlistrane 1-132-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen

Monday 14th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup6 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-61-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 34 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 2-101-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gerry Hurley

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 8-64-1Clg Mícheál Breathnach Sean Byrne

Monday 21st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup6 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-151-9Rahoon-Newcastle David Earls

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 95 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team3-116-3Renvyle Liam Ó Conghaile

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 411 30 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-18-11St Michael's Liam Ó Conghaile

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield10 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 2-50-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Michael Melia

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 511 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 4-112-2An Spidéal John O Niadh

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Cup2 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 1-104-23Four Roads David Earls
Junior 1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-241-10Menlo Emmetts Richard Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 West7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin B Team1-214-19Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 2 West8 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 4-93-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach John O Niadh

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 11-60-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-214-13An Cheathrú Rua Colm Conway

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling TBC
Division 3B 12 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 1-152-15Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMSylaneSylane 4-175-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach Sean Byrne

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team5-74-5Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOughterardOughterard 1-45-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Noel Cummins

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West Championship7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-103-16An Cheathrú Rua Christopher Ryan

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 45 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-50-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Kevin Quirke

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 30 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach 7-77-10Clifden Alan Carr

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------St. James' GAA B TeamLiam Ó Conghaile
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Claregalway Liam Ó Conghaile
U17 B West Championship11 30 AMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Bhearna Mairtin O Mainin

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra David Earls

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B West Championship7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Spidéal Frank Kinneen

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Earls

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St Michael's TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 8 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Cois Fharraige John Keane
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Oranmore-Maree D Team TBC
Division 3B 12 30 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------St. James' GAA TBC

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Fr. Joe Walsh's TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B West ChampionshipTBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Vincent Burke

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West ChampionshipTBCWestsideSt Michael's ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 5 West7 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Killannin TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

2021-07-10 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - RelegationTBCMonivea-Abbey ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B West ChampionshipTBCClifdenClifden ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCRos MucNa Piarsaigh ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

2021-07-24 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3B TBCIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Rahoon-Newcastle TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Killannin TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCSt Michael's ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West ChampionshipTBCOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Oughterard TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B West ChampionshipTBCIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 B West ChampionshipTBCOughterardOughterard ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC