TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ardrahan TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-201-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Paul Fahy

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-100-18Sarsfields Gerry Hurley

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 1-102-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Knockout5 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-183-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim Shane Hynes

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Cup10 00 AMSylaneSylane 4-114-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim Charlie Ward

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Shield10 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 2-100-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield11 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-175-4Castlegar Peter Murphy

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield11 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-112-14Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 4-33-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Tommy Hanlon
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire B Team1-33-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim B TeamTommy Hanlon
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-110-20Loughrea Gerry Hurley

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-171-17Kilnadeema-Leitrim Peter Murphy

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 45 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-50-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Kevin Quirke

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn 27 00 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 6-90-4Liam Mellows Liam Gordon

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-36-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim Vincent Burke

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim 7-112-3Kinvara Shane Briscoe
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-40-2Kinvara Shane Briscoe
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-163-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim Derek Kelly

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-134-9Cappataggle Tomas Lally

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-33-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Murphy

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup6 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-111-13Ardrahan Conor Quinlan

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup6 45 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 2-61-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim Charlie Ward

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim 5-71-7Ballinderreen Brian Keon
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim B Team4-15-5Craughwell GAA Club D TeamBrian Keon

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 46 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-190-15Carnmore Christopher Browne

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-141-14Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry B Team1-40-4Kilnadeema-Leitrim B TeamBrian Keon
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-72-17Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Liam Gordon

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-42-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-170-16Kilnadeema-Leitrim Seamus Moran

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-0CONCSylane TBC

Tuesday 3rd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 3-71-16Kilnadeema-Leitrim Shane Briscoe

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 17 00 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 3-164-9Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gerry Hurley

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 26 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling 1-36-14Kilnadeema-Leitrim Tomas Lally

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-180-6Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-64-6Michael Cusacks Kevin Quirke
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim B Team------Michael Cusacks B TeamBrian Keon

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Group 16 30 PMCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine CONC0-0Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC

Tuesday 10th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 27 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-42-10Liam Mellows Brian Keon

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 1-52-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim Vincent Burke

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-72-18Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conor Quinlan

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 46 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-93-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim Shane Briscoe

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 46 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-142-7Cappataggle Shane Briscoe

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 46 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-91-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim Sean Byrne

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-180-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Shane Briscoe

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-152-15Padraig Pearses Shane Briscoe

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A1 Hurling Cup6 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 4-102-11Kilnadeema-Leitrim Karol Collins

Wednesday 1st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 46 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-134-23Kilnadeema-Leitrim Vincent Burke

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14C Cup6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-41-7Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2 Shield10 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-121-3Mullagh-Kiltormer Brian Keon
Under 12 Roinn 6 Shield11 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 8-35-2Kinvara Brian Keon
Minor A (U17) Group 112 00 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-112-18Sarsfields Liam Gordon

Saturday 11th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 22 00 PMGortKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-202-16An Mullach Sean Byrne

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 2 Shield10 00 AMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-133-6Ballinasloe GAA Pakie Muldoon
Under 12 Roinn 6 Shield6 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-52-4Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Ó Conghaile

Saturday 25th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 22 00 PMDuggan Park Clarinbridge ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Shane Hynes

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMKillimorKillimor ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC