TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 1TBCSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea ------Killimordaly TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 1TBCKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 1TBCNew InnSarsfields ------Killimordaly TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 1TBCKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-222-16Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMTonabrockyKillimordaly 2-221-12Rahoon-Newcastle Conor Quinlan

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMCrestwoodKillimordaly 1-180-18Menlo Emmetts David Cunningham

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMCraughwellKillimordaly 1-131-19Craughwell GAA Club Shane Hynes

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 1-111-20Killimordaly Pascal Sheehan

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 1-120-19Killimordaly Michael Conway

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout1 00 PMKenny ParkKillimordaly 0-251-18An Mullach John Keane

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMKiltormerMullagh-Kiltormer 1-222-13Killimordaly Gerry Donoghue

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-140-16Beagh James Hoade

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout2 30 PMDuggan Park St Thomas 1-232-16Killimordaly Paul Fahy

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 212 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-152-11Killimordaly John Mc Donagh

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMKiltormerKiltormer 0-222-9Killimordaly David Cunningham

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-141-19Killimordaly Kevin Egan

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-132-19An Mullach Christopher Browne

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMTuamTuam Hurling 3-212-2Killimordaly TBC
Minor A (U17) Group 111 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-93-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough James Lundon

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-90-12Killimordaly Peter Campbell

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-132-7Kinvara Tomas Lally

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C1 Roinn B10 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 1-08-3Pádraig Pearses Tomas Lally
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout6 00 PMLoughreaKillimordaly 1-174-17Oranmore-Maree Brian Keon

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League11 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Killimordaly Christopher Browne

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Ballinderreen Pat Burke

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Killimordaly James Lundon
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Killimor James Lundon

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Killimordaly TBC

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Killimordaly Pat Burke
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Killimordaly TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Ardrahan James Lundon

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Killimordaly TBC