Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 6-53-8Cortoon Shamrocks Tom Ryder

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown 4-102-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Noel Finnegan

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 3-88-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom McNicholas

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-43-11Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-120-2Killererin TBC

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 4-62-14Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Finnegan

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B8 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 0-151-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne John Fahy

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 87 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 7-96-4Kinvara Conal Burke

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-62-16Caherlistrane Gerry Daly

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3A League12 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-121-13Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom Ryder

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-85-7Kiltormer Padraic Kelly

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 810 30 AMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 5-221-3Kilkerrin-Clonberne Conal Burke

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 9-91-10Kilkerrin-Clonberne John Cahill

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 4-131-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Seamus Lawlor

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 3A League12 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-80-12Headford Tommy Hynes

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North 8 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-73-18Caltra Tommy Hynes

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B5 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-27-11Oranmore-Maree Charlie Ward
Bon Secours Division 3A League7 30 PMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 0-63-12Cortoon Shamrocks Gerry Daly

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group B7 45 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne Padraic Kelly

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMAthenryAthenry B Team------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - North TBCCorofin Corofin ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Loughrea TBC

2021-08-07 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-OffsTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 811 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Killererin TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne ------Caltra TBC