TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Caltra TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Kilconly TBC
U-15 League Group 6TBCKilconlyKilconly ------St Brendan's TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-71-14Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Gerry Daly

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 0-47-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 0-910-9Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-11-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-130-4Kilconly TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 9-181-5Kilconly TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 3-88-5Kilkerrin-Clonberne Tom McNicholas

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-125-6Menlough Tommy Hynes

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 16 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 3-84-5Northern Gaels Charlie Ward

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBarnaderg Killererin 1-27-13Kilconly Charlie Ward

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 6-71-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield6 30 PMKilconlyKilconly 7-134-6St Brendan's Charlie Ward

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 2-35-13Milltown TBC

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Shield4 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 4-62-10Caltra Tony Keating

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 611 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 3-52-2Kilconly Conal Burke