TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-OffsTBCGlenamaddy ------Corofin TBC

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 2-102-9Glenamaddy John Devlin

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-110-11Milltown Tony Keating

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4A League1 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-163-13Dunmore MacHales Gerry Daly

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 00 PMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk CONC0-0Glenamaddy Charlie Ward

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4A League12 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 5-63-15Glenamaddy Tony Keating

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-111-8Fr Griffins Éire Óg Gerry Daly

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4A League5 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-151-13Menlough Gerry Daly

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 45 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-132-11Claregalway Charlie Ward

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs1 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-171-11Williamstown Gerry Daly

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-51-8Glenamaddy Charlie Ward

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Football League Play-Offs6 00 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 3-112-11Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Anthony Coyne

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Championship North - Group A12 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 0-0CONCKillererin TBC

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior C Football Championship6 45 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 4-110-8Glenamaddy John Cahill

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B5 00 PMMilltownKilkerrin-Clonberne 1-92-7Glenamaddy Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group B3 00 PMTuam StadiumGlenamaddy 2-121-12Kilconly Gerry Daly

2021-10-02 - 2021-10-03
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group BTBCCLG Oileáin Árann ------Glenamaddy TBC