TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 4TBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Dunmore MacHales TBC
U-15 League Group 4TBCHeadfordHeadford ------Dunmore MacHales TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Menlough Tony Keating
U-13 League Group 6TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Dunmore MacHales TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Milltown TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 16 30 PMMenloughMenlough 1-64-13Dunmore MacHales John Cahill

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMKilconlyKilconly 0-47-12Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMMenloughMenlough 4-74-18Dunmore MacHales David Staunton

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 16 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-175-6Mountbellew/Moylough Padraic Kelly

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 8-160-2Killererin Charlie Ward

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 9-181-5Kilconly TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-83-7Milltown Charlie Ward

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 17 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 4-92-8Dunmore MacHales Padraic Kelly

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 16 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-61-12Dunmore MacHales Padraic Kelly

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMClonberneKilkerrin-Clonberne 2-43-11Dunmore MacHales Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Cup7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 7-114-8Dunmore MacHales Michael Ryder

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Cup6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 1-50-11Dunmore MacHales Pat Hansberry

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 411 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks 4-101-5Dunmore MacHales TBC

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Cup7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-153-17Monivea-Abbey Mairtin Flaherty

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-81-14Milltown Charlie Ward

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 610 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Dunmore MacHales Paul Shaughnessy

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 411 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales 3-102-10Monivea-Abbey Tony Keating

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 5-115-11Cortoon Shamrocks Tommy Hynes

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 4-93-16Dunmore MacHales Thomas Murphy

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-113-11Athenry P.J. Rabbitte

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 6 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-0CONCAnnaghdown TBC

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-102-5Dunmore MacHales Gearoid O Conamha

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-63-10Claregalway Richard Mc Nicholas

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 30 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 0-46-18Dunmore MacHales Peter Bane

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 110 00 AMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-75-9Corofin Noel Finnegan
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 12 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-124-16Tuam Stars P.J. Rabbitte

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-163-9St Gabriel's Sean Lyons

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-95-15Dunmore MacHales Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-171-7Mountbellew/Moylough Charlie Ward
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMKilconlyKilconly 1-71-11Dunmore MacHales Gerald Anthony Lohan

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4A League1 30 PMGlenamaddyGlenamaddy 2-163-13Dunmore MacHales Gerry Daly

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 7-160-3Dunmore MacHales Noel Quinn

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-150-11Corofin Mairtin Flaherty

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-172-16Dunmore MacHales Frank Kinneen

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 110 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-62-7Dunmore MacHales Martin Collins
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship 11 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 5-160-11Dunmore MacHales Mairtin Flaherty

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-79-14Menlough Peter Bane

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-152-8Craughwell GAA Club Charlie Ward

Saturday 10th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4A League5 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-161-12Dunmore MacHales Gerry Daly

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 12 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-92-11Menlough P.J. Rabbitte

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 30 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team2-190-6Dunmore MacHales Paddy Ó Griofa

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 1-91-9Caltra Austin O Connell

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-01-0Dunmore MacHales Diarmuid Griffith

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMHeadfordHeadford 1-73-7Dunmore MacHales Tom Browne

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 6-175-9Caherlistrane John Cahill
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-140-11Dunmore MacHales P.J. Rabbitte

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 45 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Corofin Tony Keating

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4A League8 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Killererin Tony Keating

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 Finals6 15 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Clifden TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Caherlistrane TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 A North Championship TBCCorofin Corofin ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North TBCDunmoreDunmore MacHales ------Williamstown TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship TBCMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Dunmore MacHales TBC