TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 3TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
U-13 League Group 3TBCLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-71-8Kinvara Michael Malone

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 3-45-3Craughwell GAA Club TBC
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C Team1-25-14Craughwell GAA Club B TeamPat Hansberry

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-91-3Loughrea Gaelic Football Paul Quinn

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 0-141-11Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Moore

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 6-100-2Kinvara Seamus Lawlor
U-12 League Group 1212 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-102-1Claregalway E TeamSeamus Lawlor

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-63-10Craughwell GAA Club Gearoid O Conamha

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 510 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-76-10Athenry Seamus Lawlor
U-12 League Group 1211 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team7-100-2Corofin C TeamSeamus Lawlor

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Group 17 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-32-4Athenry Seamus Lawlor

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Group 26 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's CONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Daly

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-03-13Craughwell GAA Club Paul Quinn
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team1-34-2Craughwell GAA Club B TeamDavid Cunningham

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Cup7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 0-43-7Craughwell GAA Club Tony Keating

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team7-120-2Tuam Stars C TeamNoel Quinn

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 North Cup7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 2-81-4Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Moore
U-16 Division 3 North Cup7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-80-6Northern Gaels Paul Quinn

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 3 North Cup7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 0-90-10Craughwell GAA Club Shane Curley

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-80-5Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamSeamus Lawlor

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals11 00 AMAthenryAthenry 5-102-4Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Moore

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup10 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-71-4Craughwell GAA Club Michael Melia

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-42-11Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Pat Brennan

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Shield12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-50-7Clarinbridge Adrian Mooney

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Cathal Mc Mahon

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMMilltown GAAMilltown 0-510-9Craughwell GAA Club Charlie Ward
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMClonberneKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B Team0-25-11Craughwell GAA Club B TeamJohn Cahill

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-31-11Craughwell GAA Club Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 3-122-19Craughwell GAA Club Pascal Sheehan

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6ATBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team2-30-3Craughwell GAA Club C TeamJohn Patrick Moore
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-71-10Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 1-141-20Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
Under 12 Roinn 5B11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team6-60-2Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
U12 Roinn 6B12 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club D Team5-82-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry B Team TBC

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMAthenryAthenry 4-160-6Craughwell GAA Club James Hoade

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-70-6Menlough David Cunningham
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-31-3Craughwell GAA Club B TeamJohn Devlin

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-32-7Oranmore-Maree Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 13 C1 Roinn A7 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore B Team3-20-4Craughwell GAA Club B TeamPaul Fahy

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-71-9Headford Paul Quinn

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 311 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 0-64-8Craughwell GAA Club Paul Quinn

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-181-9Kinvara James Lundon

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team1-115-6Craughwell GAA Club Pat Hansberry
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team2-52-9Monivea-Abbey B TeamPaddy Ó Griofa

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-23-8Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-102-1Athenry Paul Quinn

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-62-10Craughwell GAA Club Pat Brennan
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks B Team1-43-5Craughwell GAA Club D Team TBC
Minor (U17) C Group 112 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-145-9Portumna Pascal Sheehan

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-154-16Castlegar Karol Collins
Under 12 Roinn 6A7 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club C Team4-112-1Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamKarol Collins

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 7-160-3Dunmore MacHales Noel Quinn

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-50-4Loughrea Paul Fahy
Under 13 C1 Roinn A7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team2-61-4Turloughmore B TeamPaul Fahy

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 2-93-4Craughwell GAA Club Tony Keating

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Shield6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Sarsfields TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team1-54-12Caherlistrane B TeamTom Ryder

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 3-115-7Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Hurley
Under 13 C1 Cup8 00 PMAthenryAthenry 5-31-0Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Hurley

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 3-152-8Craughwell GAA Club Charlie Ward

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim B Team4-15-5Craughwell GAA Club D TeamBrian Keon
U12 Roinn 1B1 30 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 1-74-8Craughwell GAA Club Gerard Dwyer

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Shield6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-130-11Craughwell GAA Club Ronan Stankard

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-140-5Ballinasloe GAA Tom Browne
U-13 Football Division 4 Shield8 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team0-61-7Claregalway D TeamTom Browne

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Group 17 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling 3-48-16Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 3-31-13Loughrea Christopher Browne

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-100-6Caherlistrane Tom Browne
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 0-192-10Craughwell GAA Club Karol Collins

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCAthenry David Cunningham
Minor A (U17) Group 211 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-192-14Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's 3-58-14Craughwell GAA Club Odhran Loughrey

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A (U17) Group 27 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-121-19Turloughmore Gerry Hurley

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 North6 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 10-120-3Loughrea Gaelic Football Paul Quinn

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-42-0Athenry Gerard Dwyer
Minor A (U17) Group 212 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Aontaithe TBC
Minor (U17) C Group 11 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-203-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-152-8Castlegar Shane Briscoe
U12 Roinn 6B6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club D Team0-0CONCKinvara B TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Tuesday 27th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 Cup7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 8-92-6An Cheathrú Rua Noel Quinn

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 Finals7 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-70-7An Cheathrú Rua Paddy Ó Griofa

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKiltormerKiltormer 3-264-8Craughwell GAA Club David Cunningham

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B TeamCONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club Tom Browne
Under 14 A1 Group 211 15 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-73-9Craughwell GAA Club James Lundon

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 3-170-23Craughwell GAA Club Alan Kelly

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-101-9Rahoon-Newcastle Pat Burke

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 Cup7 30 PMPearse StadiumCraughwell GAA Club 8-81-16Killannin Frank Kinneen

Saturday 7th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 7-151-4Rahoon-Newcastle Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-142-4Loughrea Tomas Lally
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire B Team4-13-10Craughwell GAA Club D TeamDavid Cunningham

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-160-16Craughwell GAA Club Alan Kelly

Tuesday 10th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 Finals7 15 PMTuam StadiumCraughwell GAA Club 6-106-6Kinvara Tommy Hynes

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Group 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 1-23-9Craughwell GAA Club Ronan Stankard

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-72-18Kilnadeema-Leitrim Conor Quinlan
Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-82-3Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-151-2Sarsfields Gerry Hurley

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-82-14Craughwell GAA Club Brian Keon

Thursday 19th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-140-17Loughrea Ronan Stankard

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-51-6Athenry TBC

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club C Team0-35-7Tynagh Abbey Duniry B TeamPat Burke
Under 12 Roinn 5 Cup11 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team2-41-3Craughwell GAA Club B TeamRonan Stankard
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 0-132-12Craughwell GAA Club Gerry Donoghue

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-151-6Liam Mellows Pascal Sheehan
Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-40-7Craughwell GAA Club John Patrick Moore

Saturday 28th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn A11 45 AMLoughreaCraughwell GAA Club 0-41-3Athenry David Cunningham
Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn A12 30 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 0-13-8Craughwell GAA Club Seán Glynn
Tommy Kelly Cup6 00 PMDunmoreCraughwell GAA Club 3-31-2Headford Tommy Hynes

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Tommy Kelly Cup2 00 PMTuam StadiumSt. James' GAA 2-31-3Craughwell GAA Club Tony Keating
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA CONC0-0Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Shield 6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 5-131-11Gort Inse Guaire Gerry Hurley

Tuesday 31st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football League Finals7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-73-6Athenry Paddy Ó Griofa

Wednesday 1st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMSylaneSylane 1-174-12Craughwell GAA Club Richard Mc Nicholas

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Cup6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 7-170-7Portumna Gerry Hurley

Friday 3rd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 B7 00 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 2-183-5Craughwell GAA Club Pat Hansberry

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-271-18Ballinderreen Noel Quinn

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) C Knockout11 00 AMAnnaghdownCraughwell GAA Club 3-163-13Annaghdown Cathal Mc Mahon
U12 Roinn 1 Cup11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-33-7Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup12 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club D Team5-72-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry James Lundon
Minor A (U17) Group 22 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-173-11Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCTynagh Abbey Duniry Ronan Stankard

Tuesday 7th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football Group 1 A7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 5-195-6Craughwell GAA Club John Devlin

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Shield 6 15 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 3-71-12Craughwell GAA Club Ronan Stankard

Friday 10th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 B6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-104-11Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Saturday 11th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 13 45 PMPearse StadiumTurloughmore 1-181-18Craughwell GAA Club Paul Fahy

Tuesday 14th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football Group 1 A7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-00-0Headford Kevin Egan

Thursday 16th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Cup7 45 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 2-100-7Castlegar Christopher Browne

Friday 17th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Football League Group 2 B6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-124-5Caherlistrane David Cunningham

Saturday 18th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout3 30 PMCarnmoreOranmore-Maree 1-166-7Craughwell GAA Club Paul Fahy

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMKillimorKillimor 2-121-1Craughwell GAA Club Peter Campbell

Monday 20th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Roinn 6 Cup6 30 PMOranmoreCraughwell GAA Club 1-80-6Oranmore-Maree Pat Burke
Minor (U17) C Knockout6 30 PMCraughwellFour Roads 1-283-8Craughwell GAA Club James Hoade

Tuesday 21st Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Football Group 1 A6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 4-131-1Craughwell GAA Club Ciaran Harkin

Saturday 25th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 12 00 PMKenny ParkCraughwell GAA Club 1-230-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Karol Collins

Monday 27th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMNew InnCraughwell GAA Club 0-71-15Sarsfields Kevin Egan

Saturday 9th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMCarnmoreCraughwell GAA Club 0-102-13Abbeyknockmoy James Lundon
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 14 30 PMPearse StadiumCraughwell GAA Club 1-191-18Castlegar John Keane

Sunday 10th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMCarnmoreSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-112-17Craughwell GAA Club Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 23rd Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 00 PMKinvaraSarsfields ------Craughwell GAA Club Ronan Stankard

Sunday 24th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling Championship Knockout3 30 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Liam Gordon

Monday 25th Oct 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) Knockout12 00 PMSkehanaCraughwell GAA Club ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough James Lundon