TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 3TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCHeadfordHeadford ------Claregalway TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Milltown TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCBarnaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-15 League Group 8TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Claregalway E Team TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Annaghdown TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 8TBCKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Claregalway D Team TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCGlenamaddy/Glinsk GAANorthern Gaels ------Claregalway D Team TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team------Caherlistrane B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Claregalway TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Annaghdown TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Dunmore MacHales TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Claregalway E Team TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-15 League Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Claregalway TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 6TBCMenlough ------Claregalway TBC
U-13 League Group 8TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Caltra TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team5-32-4Annaghdown David Staunton

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-39-8Claregalway Alan Carr
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's 6-57-8Claregalway B TeamNoel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team0-43-9Claregalway C TeamAlan Carr
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMWestsideSt Michael's B Team1-23-3Claregalway D Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team4-91-4Tuam Stars C TeamTom Browne

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-36-13Claregalway Tony Keating
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 9-90-9Claregalway B TeamMartin Collins
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-0CONCClaregalway B Team TBC
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree C Team1-65-4Claregalway D TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-93-14Claregalway Paul Quinn
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-71-7Claregalway B TeamPeter Bane
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team2-74-7Milltown TBC

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 5-60-5Annaghdown John Brennan
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team2-110-10Oranmore-Maree B TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team3-91-2Annaghdown B TeamJohn Brennan
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team2-05-5Oranmore-Maree D TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1212 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team3-102-1Claregalway E TeamSeamus Lawlor

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 2-71-7Corofin Austin O Connell
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team4-44-10Headford Ciaran Harkin
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team0-0CONCAn Fhairche - Clonbur TBC
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team7-64-6Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamPeter Bane

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team2-93-4Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamCiaran Harkin
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team2-72-9Salthill-Knocknacarra D TeamCiaran Harkin
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team0-0CONCAnnaghdown C Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1012 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team0-73-3Oranmore-Maree C TeamPadraic Kelly

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCClaregalway TBC
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team0-0CONCOughterard TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 126 15 PMBelclareCorofin C Team1-53-10Claregalway E Team TBC
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-63-14Claregalway Austin O Connell
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B TeamCONC0-0Athenry Seán Glynn
U-14 Division 2 North Group 26 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team9-114-4Monivea-Abbey TBC
U-12 League Group 2 7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-123-6Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-16 Division 4 North7 45 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team0-610-8Claregalway C TeamAustin O Connell

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-24-11Claregalway Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 1-56-19Claregalway B Team TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team0-54-6Claregalway C TeamGer Cahill
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin B Team2-49-8Claregalway D Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Cup7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-61-8Claregalway TBC
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 6-71-10Kilconly Noel Finnegan
U-14 Division 3 West Cup7 00 PMClifdenClifden 8-151-8Claregalway C Team TBC

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team0-0CONCClaregalway D TeamJohn Brennan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 2-152-5Caherlistrane John Brennan
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-0CONCClaregalway C TeamNoel Finnegan
U-16 Division 2 North Cup6 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 3-52-7Claregalway B TeamMartin Collins

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-73-7Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team3-91-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach Martin Collins
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team7-81-11Claregalway C TeamFrank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team0-24-8Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team1-63-3Loughrea Gaelic Football B TeamPeter Bane

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 0-90-10Tuam Stars Tom Browne
U-16 Division 4 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team4-55-8St Gabriel's Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMMenloughMenlough 2-71-10Claregalway Paul Quinn

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Cup11 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-134-7Claregalway Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Finals11 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-92-6Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U-12 League Finals12 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team5-53-6CLG Bhearna B TeamTom Browne

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreOranmore-Maree B Team1-55-4Claregalway B TeamCathal Mc Mahon
U14 Division 5 Cup6 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-61-4Claregalway D TeamP.J. Rabbitte
U-14 Division 2 North Shield6 45 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 3-141-11Menlough Thomas Murphy

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Cup6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-113-15Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team3-30-3Tuam Stars C TeamMichael Ryder

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team1-52-5St Michael's B TeamCiaran Harkin

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 2-71-3Claregalway Cathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 54 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team2-62-11Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Bane
U-13 League Group 84 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC
U-13 League Group :104 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team4-75-8Salthill-Knocknacarra D TeamTom Browne

Tuesday 29th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 17 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Caherlistrane Tommy Hynes

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 111 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-04-13Claregalway Tommy Hynes
U-15 League Group 311 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team6-130-5Menlough Seán Glynn
U-15 League Group 711 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team1-19-13St Michael's Paul Shaughnessy
U-15 League Group 811 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team1-112-8Northern Gaels Martin Collins

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-54-5Claregalway B TeamJp Moore
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMCaltra PitchCaltra 1-73-6Claregalway C TeamJohn Fahy
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team1-25-17Athenry B TeamCiaran Harkin

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway 1-141-3Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-84-14Claregalway Christopher Ryan
U-15 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 47 00 PMKilconnellSt Gabriel's ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 57 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team4-142-0Kinvara B TeamPaul Shaughnessy
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 4-67-6Claregalway David Staunton
Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMMenloughMenlough 1-72-11Claregalway Seamus Lawlor

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group A6 30 PMBarnaderg Killererin 3-71-9Claregalway Martin Collins

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 5-84-10Salthill-Knocknacarra Tom Browne
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team5-91-9Clifden Ciaran Harkin
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football 4-110-6Claregalway C TeamPaul Quinn

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 A North Championship 7 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-63-10Claregalway Richard Mc Nicholas

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-71-14Oranmore-Maree Tom Browne
U-15 Football Division 46 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Claregalway C TeamSeamus Lawlor
U-15 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team10-232-9Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC
U-15 Football Division 57 00 PMHeadfordHeadford B Team1-100-5Claregalway D Team TBC

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMMareeOranmore-Maree C Team------Claregalway C TeamKevin Egan
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway E Team------Tuam Stars C TeamPeter Bane
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Claregalway Liam Ó Conghaile
Group 611 00 AMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway D Team TBC
U17 A North Championship 12 00 PMCorofin Corofin ------Claregalway Thomas Murphy
U17 B North Championship - Group A12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Collins

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Claregalway B TeamMairtín O Curraoin (coilím)
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Tom Browne
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team------St Brendan's TBC

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship 7 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Claregalway Anthony Coyne

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMClonburNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMBrownesgroveCortoon Shamrocks ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra C Team TBC
Junior C Championship North - Group A8 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West 6 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2A 12 30 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
Junior B Championship North 3 00 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Corofin TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaBearna-Na Forbacha ------Claregalway TBC
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Oughterard TBC
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKilconlyKilconly ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Tuam Stars TBC

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Claregalway TBC
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B North Championship - Group ATBCAthenryAthenry ------Claregalway TBC
U17 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Caherlistrane TBC
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team------Corofin B Team TBC
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin C Team------Claregalway E Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Group 611 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team------Caltra TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Claregalway TBC
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 4 A7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team------Corofin B Team TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Claregalway TBC
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Annaghdown TBC
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Oughterard TBC
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team------Annaghdown B Team TBC

2021-07-09 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCMilltownMilltown ------Claregalway TBC

2021-07-10 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2A TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------St. James' GAA TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Northern Gaels TBC

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Corofin TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMClaregalway B Team------Bye TBC
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------St Brendan's TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMClaregalway D Team------BYE TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway E Team------Caherlistrane B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Group 311 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football ------Claregalway B Team TBC
Group 611 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Claregalway D Team TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 3 North7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Kilconly TBC
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Claregalway TBC
U-15 Football Division 3 West6 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC
U-15 Football Division 46 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team------Claregalway D Team TBC

2021-07-23 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Glinsk TBC

2021-07-24 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2A TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn ------Claregalway TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCHeadfordHeadford ------Claregalway TBC
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCGlenamaddyGlenamaddy ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 310 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway B Team------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
U-12 Football Group 1110 00 AMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Claregalway E Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC
Group 611 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway D Team------St Brendan's TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Dunmore MacHales TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Fr Griffins Éire Óg TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B North Championship - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Claregalway TBC
U17 A North Championship TBCMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway C Team------Kinvara B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Claregalway TBC
Group 311 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Claregalway B Team TBC
Group 611 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree D Team------Claregalway D Team TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Annaghdown TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship North - Group ATBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Caherlistrane TBC

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Claregalway TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A North Championship TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Dunmore MacHales TBC