TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 4TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clifden TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team------Renvyle TBC
U-13 League Group 4TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-92-7Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-53-4St. James' GAA Colm Conway
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur 3-90-2An Cheathrú Rua B TeamPeter Bane

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 7-110-0Killannin Colm Conway

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMClifdenClifden 2-87-9An Cheathrú Rua Frank Walsh

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-55-8An Cheathrú Rua Alan Carr

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 17 00 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-75-8An Cheathrú Rua Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 610 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-102-6Oughterard Máirtín Mac Donnacha
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team1-29-8Caherlistrane C TeamMáirtín Mac Donnacha

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 2-53-14An Cheathrú Rua Frank Kinneen

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-62-8An Cheathrú Rua Ger Cahill

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 611 00 AMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-117-5An Cheathrú Rua TBC
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 5-71-2An Cheathrú Rua B Team TBC

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 5-137-5Oranmore-Maree B TeamMairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup6 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 8-141-6An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 610 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 2-42-8Clifden Colm Conway
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team4-55-3Renvyle Colm Conway

Tuesday 25th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-91-14St. James' GAA Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 4-101-6An Cheathrú Rua Seán Glynn

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 94 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------An Cheathrú Rua B Team TBC

Monday 28th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 46 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 8-120-4An Spidéal Colm Conway

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West8 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 4-93-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach John O Niadh

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West Championship8 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-105-15Oughterard Noel Gorham

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMWestsideSt Michael's 5-103-6An Cheathrú Rua Ronan McNulty

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-214-13An Cheathrú Rua Colm Conway

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West1 00 PMClifdenClifden 1-172-6An Cheathrú Rua John O Niadh

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin 4-71-11An Cheathrú Rua Muiris Mac Gearailt

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West Championship7 00 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 5-103-16An Cheathrú Rua Christopher Ryan

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua 1-77-12St. James' GAA Colm Conway

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA ------An Cheathrú Rua Tom Nally

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Claregalway B TeamMairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 C West Championship7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche Máirtín Mac Donnacha

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West 7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1B12 30 PMWestsideSt Michael's ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
Junior B Championship West3 30 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------CLG Oileáin Árann TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClifdenClifden ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 C West ChampionshipTBCCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West ChampionshipTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCKillanninKillannin ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
Junior B Championship WestTBCCarnaCLG Cárna-Caiseal ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

2021-07-10 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1BTBCKillanninKillannin ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Oughterard TBC

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 C West ChampionshipTBCKillanninKillannin ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Oughterard TBC
Junior B Championship WestTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-15 Football Division 2 West6 15 PMClifdenClifden ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

2021-07-24 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1BTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------An Spidéal TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 C West ChampionshipTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
Junior B Championship WestTBCClonburNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Na Piarsaigh TBC
Junior B Championship WestTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Killannin TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West ChampionshipTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------St Michael's TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 411 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Clifden TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship West TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
Junior B Championship WestTBCAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 C West ChampionshipTBCClonburNaomh Pádraig, An Fháirche ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 C West ChampionshipTBCPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua ------Killannin TBC