TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Tuam Stars TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Corofin TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team------Caherlistrane B Team TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra D Team TBC
U-13 League Group 1TBCCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Headford TBC
U-13 League Group :10TBCCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team------Caherlistrane B Team TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-100-5Caherlistrane Martin Collins

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 6-93-7Tuam Stars Anthony Coyne
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMRenvyleRenvyle 1-75-22Caherlistrane C Team TBC
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team2-33-7Tuam Stars B TeamAnthony Coyne

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-36-13Claregalway Tony Keating

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-64-8Corofin Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane C Team4-112-6An Fhairche - Clonbur John Devlin
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team1-92-3Athenry B TeamJohn Devlin

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 10-100-2Caherlistrane Tom Ryder

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-27-9Caherlistrane John Donovan
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMPáirc an ChathánaighAn Cheathrú Rua B Team1-29-8Caherlistrane C TeamMáirtín Mac Donnacha
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team4-16-10Caherlistrane B TeamJohn Donovan

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 6-111-1Caherlistrane Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 30 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 3-62-7Headford Tommy Hynes
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team0-0CONCHeadford B TeamTommy Hynes

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 11-1211-9Caherlistrane Christopher Ryan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 2-152-5Caherlistrane John Brennan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-210-21Caherlistrane Tommy Hynes
U-12 League Group 811 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane C Team4-91-2Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir John Devlin
U-12 League Group 911 00 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team2-73-7Caherlistrane B TeamTommy Hynes

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 6-110-7Ballinasloe GAA Tommy Hynes

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Shield6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA 2-153-14Caherlistrane Christopher Ryan

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals4 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team2-82-5Monivea-Abbey B TeamCharlie Ward

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Shield6 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-91-11Corofin Tommy Hynes

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals4 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-71-12Headford Tom Ryder

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Relegation5 00 PMKenny ParkCaherlistrane 1-132-5Clg Mícheál Breathnach Frank Kinneen

Tuesday 29th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 17 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Caherlistrane Tommy Hynes

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 111 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 0-04-13Claregalway Tommy Hynes