TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCBarnaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway C Team TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCRenvyleRenvyle ------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U-15 League Group 7TBCBarnaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC
U-13 League Group 9TBCPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-50-6St Michael's Ger Cahill

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 0-39-8Claregalway Alan Carr
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team0-43-9Claregalway C TeamAlan Carr

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-113-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Frank Kinneen
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team4-65-15CLG Bhearna B TeamRonan McNulty

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMOughterardOughterard 1-82-9CLG Bhearna Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-121-6CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-95-3CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Barrett

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 12-63-15CLG Bhearna John Donovan
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team3-60-0Oranmore-Maree C TeamGer Cahill

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-50-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team2-30-3Salthill-Knocknacarra C TeamGer Cahill

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna 2-77-7Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Group 26 30 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 5-121-10CLG Bhearna Alan Carr

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-81-9CLG Bhearna Padraic Kelly
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-57-9CLG Bhearna B TeamPadraic Kelly

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 11-1211-9Caherlistrane Christopher Ryan

Wednesday 12th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team0-0CONCClaregalway D TeamJohn Brennan

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup6 30 PMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach 0-72-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna 1-53-9Oranmore-Maree TBC
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team1-63-10Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 9-141-6CLG Bhearna Austin O Connell

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 West Cup7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal 1-102-4CLG Bhearna Christopher Ryan

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals12 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team5-53-6CLG Bhearna B TeamTom Browne

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Cup6 45 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team3-85-4Headford B TeamAlan Carr

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 94 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------An Cheathrú Rua B Team TBC

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 711 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team2-23-12CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMRenvyleRenvyle 1-69-14CLG Bhearna B TeamFrank Walsh

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West Championship7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-130-6St Michael's Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-87-3Maigh Cuilinn Muiris Mac Gearailt

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West1 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir 2-110-11CLG Bhearna Colm Conway

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team4-104-2Naomh Pádraig, An Fháirche Tom Nally

Wednesday 16th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West Championship7 30 PMOughterardOughterard 2-71-5CLG Bhearna Muiris Mac Gearailt

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-82-9CLG Bhearna Pat Hansberry

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
U17 B West Championship11 30 AMIndreabhánClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Bhearna Mairtin O Mainin

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMBarnaCLG Bhearna B Team------Maigh Cuilinn B Team TBC

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna TBC
U19 A West Championship 8 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree ------CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2B12 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC
Junior C Championship West3 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMLeitir MóirCumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A West Championship TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------St. James' GAA TBC

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Corofin TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U17 B West ChampionshipTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------An Cheathrú Rua TBC
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------Clg Mícheál Breathnach B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMCarnaCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh ------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC

2021-07-09 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship WestTBCMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna TBC

2021-07-10 - 2021-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2BTBCOileáin ÁrannCLG Oileáin Árann ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCCLG Bhearna ------Renvyle TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------St Michael's TBC

Wednesday 14th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A West Championship TBCThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 3 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------An Spidéal TBC

2021-07-23 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship WestTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------CLG Bhearna TBC

2021-07-24 - 2021-07-25
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2BTBCMaigh CuilinnMaigh Cuilinn ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCMervueSt. James' GAA ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship WestTBCRenvyleRenvyle ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra C Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Claregalway TBC

2021-08-06 - 2021-08-08
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship WestTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oughterard TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 1010 00 AMMervueSt. James' GAA B Team------CLG Bhearna B Team TBC
Group 211 00 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

2021-08-20 - 2021-08-22
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship WestTBCSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League - West TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------CLG Bhearna TBC

Wednesday 25th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A West Championship TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U19 A West Championship TBCWestsideSt Michael's ------CLG Bhearna TBC