TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCArdrahanArdrahan 0-0CONCSt Thomas TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ardrahan TBC

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-101-15Tommy Larkins Gerry O Connor

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMKinvaraKinvara 0-181-14Ardrahan Paschal Sheehan

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-120-15Castlegar Noel Quinn

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 4-92-10Ballygar HC Pat Brennan

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 2-100-8Ardrahan Ger O Connor

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-43-4Padraig Pearses Gerry O Connor

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 7-162-6Portumna Kevin Egan

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Shield11 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 3-122-19Craughwell GAA Club Pascal Sheehan

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimorKillimor 3-13-12Ardrahan Pakie Muldoon

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMBallygar HC 3-110-15Ardrahan David Staunton

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-111-2Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 16 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 0-133-15Ballinderreen Ger O Connor

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn17 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-132-8Four Roads Kevin Quirke

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-22-4Ardrahan Jp Moore

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 45 AMArdrahanArdrahan 7-103-1Meelick-Eyrecourt Paschal Sheehan
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy CONC0-0Ardrahan Cathal Mc Mahon

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 4-150-5Ballinasloe GAA Kevin Quirke

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 3-112-4Ardrahan Noel Quinn

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup6 30 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-111-13Ardrahan Conor Quinlan

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-91-16Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly 4-22-6Ardrahan James Lundon

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup8 00 PMDuggan Park Ballygar HC 0-202-17Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer

Saturday 17th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 2-161-11Ardrahan David Cunningham

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Group 112 30 PMKinvaraKinvara 3-192-16Ardrahan Kevin Egan
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 33 00 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 3-92-13Ardrahan Kevin Egan

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 6 30 PMCraughwellArdrahan 2-31-8St Thomas Pat Burke

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-123-1Annaghdown James Lundon
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-143-16Tommy Larkins Ger O Connor

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 27 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-241-13Cappataggle Noel Quinn

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-51-19Ardrahan James Lundon

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-181-21Oranmore-Maree Conor Quinlan

Monday 2nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 0-64-18Ardrahan Brian Keon

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 211 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 3-91-10Moycullen Iománíocht James Hoade
U12 Roinn 411 30 AMTuamTuam Hurling CONC0-0Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-52-11Ardrahan Pakie Muldoon

Saturday 14th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-90-10Ardrahan James Lundon

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-162-15Clarinbridge Noel Quinn

Monday 16th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 46 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-101-10Ardrahan Gerard Dwyer

Wednesday 18th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 47 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-102-7Tommy Larkins John Donovan

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group 46 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-91-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim Sean Byrne

Saturday 21st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup11 30 AMCraughwellBallygar HC 2-62-9Ardrahan James Lundon

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 4 Cup10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 2-72-4Annaghdown Pat Brennan
Justin Cheevers Cup5 30 PMKenny ParkSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-101-4Ardrahan Kevin Egan

Thursday 26th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-122-15Sarsfields Ger O Connor

Friday 27th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Group 26 30 PMBeaghMichael Cusacks 3-102-15Ardrahan Kevin Quirke

Sunday 29th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 312 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-232-4Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Monday 30th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Cup6 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 3-152-15Castlegar Sean Byrne

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B Cup6 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan 1-84-14Ballygar HC Kevin Quirke

Saturday 4th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry CONC0-0Ardrahan TBC

Sunday 5th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 4 Cup10 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 2-144-5Killimordaly Pat Brennan
Minor (U17) B Group 112 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 4-141-17CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine John Mc Donagh

Wednesday 8th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B Hurling Cup6 15 PMPearse StadiumMaigh Cuilinn 1-152-14Ardrahan Paul Fahy

Saturday 11th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 21 30 PMPearse StadiumArdrahan 0-121-23Clarinbridge Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 19th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor (U17) B Knockout12 00 PMMullaghArdrahan 1-81-19Mullagh-Kiltormer Seamus Moran
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 32 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore CONC0-0Ardrahan Murt Ó Cualáin

Sunday 26th Sep 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 24 15 PMLoughreaAn Mullach ------Ardrahan Paul Fahy