TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Annaghdown TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Annaghdown TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Caherlistrane TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough ------Annaghdown TBC
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Killimor TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Annaghdown TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group ATBCKilconlyKilconly ------Annaghdown TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Cappataggle TBC
U20 B Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Annaghdown TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCSylaneSylane ------Annaghdown TBC
U-13 League Group 5TBCClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team------Annaghdown TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMullagh Hurling Club GroundsAn Mullach ------Annaghdown TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballygar HC TBC
U-15 League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Corofin TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Moycullen Iománíocht TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCTuamTuam Hurling ------Annaghdown TBC

Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway B Team5-32-4Annaghdown David Staunton

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-54-11Oranmore-Maree Martin Collins
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-36-15Oranmore-Maree C TeamMartin Collins
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C Team1-25-14Craughwell GAA Club B TeamPat Hansberry

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 9-90-9Claregalway B TeamMartin Collins
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford B Team4-73-5Annaghdown B TeamPeter Bane

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-44-13Athenry John Devlin

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 5-60-5Annaghdown John Brennan
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway C Team3-91-2Annaghdown B TeamJohn Brennan
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea Gaelic Football B Team0-0CONCAnnaghdown C TeamDavid Cunningham

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 35 00 PMTuam StadiumTurloughmore 2-171-14Annaghdown David Earls

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-28-13Annaghdown Padraic Kelly
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-43-12Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-80-8Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-83-8Annaghdown B TeamFrank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway E Team0-0CONCAnnaghdown C Team TBC

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-63-5Annaghdown Charlie Ward
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-34-6Monivea-Abbey B TeamMartin Collins

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-81-16Ballinasloe GAA James Hoade

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-74-11Annaghdown Tony Keating

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-81-9CLG Bhearna Padraic Kelly
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C TeamCONC0-0Tuam Stars C TeamJohn Devlin
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team1-57-9CLG Bhearna B TeamPadraic Kelly
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 32 00 PMDuggan Park Annaghdown 1-190-9Killimor Kevin Egan

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Cup7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 7-114-8Dunmore MacHales Michael Ryder

Friday 14th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Shield6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-123-10Menlough TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-22-12Annaghdown John Brennan
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMCappagh ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team1-56-6Annaghdown B TeamJohn Brennan
U-12 League Group 1211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown C TeamCONC0-0Corofin C Team TBC

Tuesday 18th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Cup7 00 PMMountbellewMountbellew/Moylough 3-74-9Annaghdown Padraic Kelly

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSylaneSylane 2-91-9Annaghdown Charlie Ward
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team5-72-7Annaghdown B TeamGerry Daly

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-63-10Annaghdown Martin Collins

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 32 15 PMTuam StadiumAnnaghdown 1-142-16Rahoon-Newcastle Karol Collins

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-100-14Annaghdown Frank Kinneen

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Knockout12 00 PMPearse StadiumSylane 1-190-23Annaghdown Sean Byrne

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup10 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 4-92-2Annaghdown David Cunningham

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Cup10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-116-12Liam Mellows Stephen Doyle
U-13 League Group 55 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-73-8Monivea-Abbey Tommy Hynes

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield10 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 7-71-1Tuam Hurling Tomas Lally

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 111 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-151-8Annaghdown P.J. Rabbitte

Monday 7th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Shield11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-123-13Ballygar HC David Staunton

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-172-8Tuam Stars Martin Collins
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team7-120-5Annaghdown B TeamPaul Quinn

Wednesday 9th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League7 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-150-9Annaghdown Sean Byrne

Thursday 10th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Shield6 45 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-37-5Annaghdown David Cunningham

Friday 11th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 17 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree 4-131-12Annaghdown Cathal Mc Mahon
U-15 Football Division 57 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team2-43-5Headford B TeamJohn Donovan

Saturday 12th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 6 30 PMDunmoreDunmore MacHales 0-0CONCAnnaghdown TBC

Sunday 13th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 4-15-5Annaghdown TBC
Bon Secours Division 2A League12 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-93-8Annaghdown Noel Dempsey

Monday 14th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-111-17Turloughmore John Donovan
Under 15 C1 Roinn 17 40 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-51-9Castlebar Mitchels Hurling John Donovan

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-66-7Annaghdown Tommy Hynes
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-31-3Craughwell GAA Club B TeamJohn Devlin
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMMilltownMilltown 1-90-10Annaghdown Tony Keating

Thursday 17th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 3-61-4Annaghdown Sean Byrne

Friday 18th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-82-9CLG Bhearna Pat Hansberry
U-15 Football Division 57 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team10-90-6Annaghdown B TeamJohn Patrick Moore

Saturday 19th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League6 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-90-20Sylane David Staunton

Sunday 20th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 110 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-91-4Annaghdown Austin O Connell
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin B Team4-100-5Annaghdown B Team TBC
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-131-11Athenry Austin O Connell

Monday 21st Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMAthenryAthenry B Team8-190-0Annaghdown B TeamOllie Flanagan
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 3-131-12Annaghdown Peter Campbell

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-61-10Headford John Donovan
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane B Team8-140-2Annaghdown B TeamTommy Hynes

Wednesday 23rd Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-61-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Martin Collins

Thursday 24th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-50-1Roscommon Gaels Ollie Flanagan

Friday 25th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 2-152-2Annaghdown John Devlin
U-15 Football Division 56 30 PMBelclareCorofin B Team0-0CONCAnnaghdown B Team TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-73-10Menlough Tony Keating

Saturday 26th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-151-6Athenry Martin Collins

Sunday 27th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 11-40-2Tuam Hurling Sean Byrne
Minor (U17) C Group 211 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 0-64-29Four Roads Sean Byrne
Bon Secours Division 2A League12 00 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 2-112-10Annaghdown Gearoid O Conamha

Monday 28th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 5-201-9Annaghdown James Lundon
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown B TeamCONC0-0Oranmore-Maree B TeamCharlie Ward

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin 1-94-12Annaghdown John Devlin
U-13 Football Division 4 B7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-0CONCKilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin B TeamJohn Devlin

Wednesday 30th Jun 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U19 B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 1-111-12Annaghdown John Devlin

Thursday 1st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-81-4Meelick-Eyrecourt Sean Byrne

Friday 2nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-71-10Salthill-Knocknacarra Martin Collins
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMAnnaghdown B Team------BYE TBC

Sunday 4th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 110 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 1-62-7Dunmore MacHales Martin Collins
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-00-0Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team TBC
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group A11 30 AMBarnaderg Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 1-43-11Annaghdown Tony Keating
Division 3 Hurling League12 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-171-16Clarinbridge Sean Byrne
Under 15 C1 Shield7 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore B Team1-121-6Annaghdown B TeamDavid Staunton

Monday 5th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield6 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-122-15Annaghdown Kevin Egan

Tuesday 6th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 North7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-61-19Caherlistrane Martin Collins

Thursday 8th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-124-2Sylane Sean Byrne

Friday 9th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway 1-133-9Annaghdown David Staunton
U-15 Football Division 57 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway D Team8-146-6Annaghdown B TeamDavid Staunton
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMGlinsk G.A.A.PitchGlinsk 1-94-17Annaghdown Charlie Ward

Sunday 11th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 8-52-4Killimor John Donovan
Minor (U17) C Group 212 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballygar HC Shane Curley
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 3 00 PMCorofin Corofin 2-171-11Annaghdown Tom Ryder

Monday 12th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A1 Shield6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-160-17Carnmore TBC

Tuesday 13th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 4 Shield7 00 PMBallygarSt Brendan's 5-80-8Annaghdown B Team TBC
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 3-72-9Salthill-Knocknacarra Martin Collins

Thursday 15th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Cup7 15 PMKillimorKillimor 4-21-4Annaghdown Peter Campbell

Friday 16th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-35-13Tuam Stars TBC
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team4-85-5Monivea-Abbey B TeamJohn Donovan
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 2-114-18Annaghdown Paul Fahy

Sunday 18th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------Claregalway C Team TBC
Group 111 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane 9-142-6Annaghdown Tommy Hynes

Tuesday 20th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Football Division 1 Shield7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-94-12Maigh Cuilinn Diarmuid Griffith

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-170-16Four Roads Ronan McNulty

Thursday 22nd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2A League7 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-101-10Claregalway Anthony Coyne

Friday 23rd Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Football Division 16 15 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-123-11Annaghdown Muiris Mac Gearailt
U-15 Football Division 56 15 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team0-0CONCKinvara B Team TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-121-9Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Saturday 24th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 2-152-9Williamstown Charlie Ward

Sunday 25th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-123-1Annaghdown James Lundon
Minor (U17) C Group 26 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Annaghdown Stephen Doyle

Monday 26th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C Hurling Group 27 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 4-143-15Tommy Larkins Stephen Doyle

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North 7 45 PMBallymacwardPadraig Pearses ------Annaghdown John Cahill

Thursday 29th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Annaghdown Pakie Muldoon
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North 7 45 PMKilconlyKilconly ------Annaghdown Gerry Daly

Friday 30th Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Beagh TBC

Saturday 31st Jul 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC

Sunday 1st Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMKinvaraKinvara B Team------Annaghdown B TeamNoel Quinn
Group 111 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Corofin TBC

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Athenry TBC

Thursday 5th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Friday 6th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Headford TBC

Sunday 8th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Killimordaly TBC

Monday 9th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C Hurling Group 26 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Annaghdown TBC

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Sweeney Oil U17 B North Championship - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Claregalway TBC

Thursday 12th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Meelick-Eyrecourt Stephen Doyle

Sunday 15th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Football Group 910 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team TBC
Group 111 00 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Annaghdown TBC

Friday 20th Aug 2021
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Keogh Accountancy Junior A Championship North TBCCaltra PitchCaltra ------Annaghdown TBC
Keogh Accountancy Junior B Championship North TBCClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------Annaghdown TBC