Sun 20th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Hurling League11 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Ballinderreen James Lundon
Division 1 Hurling League11 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Oranmore-Maree Michael Conway
Division 2 Hurling League11 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Killimordaly Christopher Browne
Division 3 Hurling League11 00 AMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty ------Kinvara
Division 3 Hurling League11 00 AMKiltormerKiltormer ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Liam Gordon
Division 3 Hurling League11 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Rahoon-Newcastle Ronan Stankard
Division 3 Hurling League11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Maigh Cuilinn
Division 3 Hurling League11 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Four Roads Shane Hynes
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Knockout3 00 PMDuggan Park Kilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley
Minor (U17) B Group 16 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Ballinderreen Ger O Connor
        
Mon 21st Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Loughrea Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Clarinbridge Gerry Hurley
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Kinvara James Lundon
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Kilconieron GAA Sean Byrne
Under 15 A1 Roinn26 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Mullagh-Kiltormer Kevin Egan
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Michael Cusacks Tomas Lally
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------St Thomas Gerard Dwyer
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Ballinderreen Pat Burke
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Staunton
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Tommy Larkins Peter Murphy
Under 15 C Roinn 26 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Tuam Hurling Conor Quinlan
Under 15 C Roinn 26 30 PMCois Fharraige ------Abbeyknockmoy John Keane
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMAthenryAthenry B Team------Annaghdown B TeamOllie Flanagan
Under 15 C1 Roinn 26 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore B Team------Pádraig Pearses Karol Collins
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 45 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Annaghdown Peter Campbell
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMFr. Joe Walsh's ------Sylane Pakie Muldoon
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Salthill-Knocknacarra David Earls
Under 15 A Roinn 27 00 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Athenry
Under 15 B1 Roinn17 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Ballygar HC
Under 15 B1 Roinn 27 00 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Liam Mellows Liam Gordon
Under 15 B1 Roinn17 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Four Roads Kevin Quirke
Under 15 A1 Roinn27 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Moycullen Iománíocht Karol Collins
Under 15 C1 Roinn 17 45 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Under 15 C1 Roinn 28 15 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Clarinbridge Paul Fahy
        
Wed 23rd Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bord Gais Energy Leinster Under 20 Hurling Championship7 30 PMBord Na Mona O Connor Park,Dublin ------Galway David Hughes
        
Thu 24th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Loughrea Cathal Mc Mahon
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Athenry Paul Fahy
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Turloughmore John Keane
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire ------Carnmore Kevin Egan
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Padraig Pearses David Cunningham
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Killimordaly James Lundon
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Sarsfields Noel Quinn
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Cappataggle
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Tommy Larkins Gerard Dwyer
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle ------Ardrahan
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Michael Cusacks
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen ------Abbeyknockmoy Ger O Connor
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMBallygar HC ------Salthill-Knocknacarra Michael Melia
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry David Earls
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim Vincent Burke
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Liam Mellows
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Roscommon Gaels Ollie Flanagan
Under 13 C Roinn 26 30 PMKillimorKillimor ------Four Roads
Under 13 C Roinn 26 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling ------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling David Staunton
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Sylane Michael Melia
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMBarnaCois Fharraige ------St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club Conor Quinlan
Under 13 C1 Roinn A6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore B Team------Carnmore B Team
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Oranmore-Maree
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Pádraig Pearses
        
Sun 27th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Carnmore Cathal Mc Mahon
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Turloughmore Sean Byrne
U12 Roinn 1A10 00 AMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht ------Castlegar
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Craughwell GAA Club
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMNew InnSarsfields ------Ballygar HC Gerard Dwyer
U12 Roinn 1B10 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Loughrea
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Gort Inse Guaire Gerry Donoghue
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Kinvara Peter Murphy
U12 Roinn 2A10 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Ballinderreen
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle ------Ballinasloe GAA
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Portumna Michael Melia
U12 Roinn 2B10 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Mullagh-Kiltormer David Cunningham
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Cois Fharraige John Keane
U12 Roinn 3A10 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Salthill-Knocknacarra
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Noel Quinn
U12 Roinn 3B10 00 AMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Sylane Pat Burke
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Tuam Hurling
U12 Roinn 410 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------Killimor James Lundon
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks B Team------Craughwell GAA Club D Team
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim B Team------Kinvara B TeamPeter Murphy
U12 Roinn 6B11 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry B Team------Gort Inse Guaire B Team
Under 12 Roinn 5A 11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge B Team------Turloughmore B Team
Under 12 Roinn 5A 11 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree B Team------Carnmore B Team
Under 12 Roinn 5B11 00 AMAthenryAthenry B Team------Loughrea B Team
Under 12 Roinn 5B11 00 AMNew InnSarsfields B Team------Oranmore-Maree C Team
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach B Team------Oranmore-Maree D Team
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMSylaneSylane B Team------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Under 12 Roinn 6A11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club C Team------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team
        
Mon 28th Jun 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Oranmore-Maree
Under 15 A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Loughrea
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Castlegar
Under 15 A Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Athenry
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Portumna
Under 15 A1 Roinn16 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA ------Annaghdown
Under 15 A1 Roinn26 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore ------Gort Inse Guaire
Under 15 A1 Roinn26 30 PMPáirc Maigh CuilinnMoycullen Iománíocht ------Mullagh-Kiltormer
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Padraig Pearses
Under 15 B Roinn 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Michael Cusacks Noel Quinn
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Killimordaly
Under 15 B Roinn 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Ballinderreen
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMArdrahanArdrahan ------Ballinasloe GAA
Under 15 B1 Roinn16 30 PMBallygar HC ------Four Roads
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Cappataggle
Under 15 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Tommy Larkins
Under 15 C Roinn 26 30 PMCois Fharraige ------Rahoon-Newcastle
Under 15 C Roinn 26 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy ------Tuam Hurling
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMAthenryAthenry B Team------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Under 15 C1 Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown B Team------Oranmore-Maree B Team
Under 15 C1 Roinn 26 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------Pádraig Pearses
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Fr. Joe Walsh's
Under 15 C Roinn16 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Sylane
Under 15 C1 Roinn 27 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge B Team------Carnmore B Team
        
Thu 1st Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Oranmore-Maree Kevin Quirke
U13A Roinn 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Loughrea Cathal Mc Mahon
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Castlegar Conor Quinlan
U13A Roinn 26 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Athenry
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna ------Gort Inse Guaire David Cunningham
Under 13 A1 Roinn 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Carnmore James Lundon
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconieron GAA Kevin Egan
Under 13 A1 Roinn 26 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Killimordaly Pat Burke
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------St Thomas
Under 13 B Roinn 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Cappataggle
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer ------Rahoon-Newcastle
Under 13 B Roinn 26 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks ------Ardrahan
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMBallygar HC ------Ballinderreen
Under 13 B1 Roinn 16 30 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Abbeyknockmoy David Earls
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Vincent Burke
Under 13 B1 Roinn 26 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Murphy
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Meelick-Eyrecourt
Under 13 C Roinn 16 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Roscommon Gaels
Under 13 C Roinn 26 30 PMKillimorKillimor ------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
Under 13 C Roinn 26 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling ------Four Roads
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMBarnaCois Fharraige ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine
Under 13 C Roinn 36 30 PMSylaneSylane ------St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club
Under 13 C1 Roinn A6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Turloughmore B Team
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Killimordaly
Under 13 C1 Roinn B6 30 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Pádraig Pearses
        
Sat 3rd Jul 2021       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Leinster GAA Hurling Senior Championship2 00 PMMW Hire O'Moore Park, PortlaoiseGalway ------Dublin / Antrim