Sat 18th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 1-32-2Kinvara Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMNew InnSarsfields 6-62-1Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham
Under 12 Group 84 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 4-52-1Loughrea Pat Burke
        
Fri 24th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 87 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 0-17-4Carnmore Gerard Dwyer
        
Sun 26th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 2-03-3Turloughmore Kevin Quirke
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 3-04-4Sarsfields Noel Quinn
        
Wed 29th Jul 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 86 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-84-4Kinvara David Staunton
        
Sat 1st Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 3-23-0Loughrea Kevin Egan
        
Sun 9th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 2-21-4Sarsfields Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 1-14-10Carnmore Noel Quinn
Under 12 Group 84 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-25-4Gort Inse Guaire Fran Kearns
        
Sat 15th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 5-23-5Loughrea Peter Campbell
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-90-1Gort Inse Guaire
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMBullaunSarsfields 1-113-5Turloughmore David Staunton
        
Sat 22nd Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 810 30 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-35-3Ballinasloe GAA Tomas Lally
        
Sun 23rd Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMGort GAA GroundsGort Inse Guaire 2-22-3Sarsfields Kevin Quirke
        
Mon 24th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 86 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 3-21-2Kinvara David Staunton
        
Fri 28th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 87 00 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 6-63-0Gort Inse Guaire Kevin Quirke
        
Sat 29th Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 811 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 0-52-1Turloughmore Pat Brennan
        
Mon 31st Aug 2020       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 86 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 5-61-1Sarsfields Pat Burke