Sun 25th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 24 45 PMTuam StadiumCorofin ------Claregalway Muiris Mac Gearailt
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 26 00 PMAn FhaircheNaomh Anna, Leitir Móir ------Annaghdown Noel Dempsey
U-15 Division 1 West6 00 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Maigh Cuilinn
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 36 30 PMTuam StadiumCaherlistrane ------Monivea-Abbey Gerald Anthony Lohan
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMOranmoreOranmore-Maree B Team------An Spidéal
        
Mon 26th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A7 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Tuam Stars Austin O Connell
        
Tue 27th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 3 A7 00 PMKinvaraKinvara ------Kilconly
        
Wed 28th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group B7 15 PMMenloughMenlough ------Milltown Padraic Kelly
        
Thu 29th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group B7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------An Cheathrú Rua
        
Fri 30th Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 312 00 AMMenlough ------Bye
U14 Football Division 112 00 AMMountbellew/Moylough ------Bye
U14 Football Division 36 30 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------St Gabriel's
U14 Football Division 36 30 PMBallygarSt Brendan's ------Killererin
U14 Football Division 36 30 PMCaltra PitchCaltra ------Milltown
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------St Michael's
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMKillannin Community PitchKillannin ------Annaghdown
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Oranmore-Maree
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Maigh Cuilinn
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Ballinasloe GAA
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Loughrea Gaelic Football
U14 Football Division 16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Clifden
Car Parts Warehouse Junior C Championship West - Group A7 00 PMSouth ParkGaeil na Gaillimhe ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Knockout7 15 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway CW ------Mayo EW
Knockout8 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreMayo NS ------Galway
        
Sat 31st Aug 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Junior A Championship West - Group B6 00 PMRos MucNa Piarsaigh ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Junior Football Championship6 00 PMLetterfrackRenvyle ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
        
Sun 1st Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Electric Ireland GAA Football All-Ireland Minor Championship1 00 PMPáirc an ChrócaighCork ------Galway Noel Mooney
        
Mon 2nd Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------An Fhairche - Clonbur
        
Tue 3rd Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 A12 00 AMSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Bye
U-16 Football Division 1 A6 30 PMMervueSt. James' GAA ------St Michael's
Division 3 A6 30 PMMenloughMenlough ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne
U-16 Football Division 1 A6 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Kilconly
U-16 Football Division 1 A6 30 PMCorofin GAA Pitch Corofin ------Claregalway
U-16 Division 1 B6 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Moycullen
Division 3 A7 00 PMClaregalway KnockdoemoreClaregalway ------Milltown
Division 3 A7 00 PMGlenamaddyNorthern Gaels ------Oranmore-Maree
U-16 Football Division 1 A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Dunmore MacHales
U-16 Division 1 B7 00 PMTuam Stars PitchTuam Stars ------Ballinasloe GAA
U-16 Division 1 B7 00 PMKilconnellSt. Gabriels ------Annaghdown
        
Wed 4th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group A12 00 AMClaregalway LakeviewClaregalway ------St Gabriel's
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group B12 00 AMCaherlistraneCaherlistrane ------Dunmore MacHales
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor A North Championship - Group B12 00 AMCorofin Corofin ------Northern Gaels
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A12 00 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Annaghdown
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group A12 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Mountbellew/Moylough
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B12 00 AMKilconlyKilconly ------Headford
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B12 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Cortoon Shamrocks
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group B12 00 AMLoughreaLoughrea ------Athenry
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group A7 00 PMKillanninKillannin ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMAn SpidealAn Spidéal ------Clifden
Car Parts Warehouse Minor B West Championship - Group B7 00 PMClonburAn Fhairche - Clonbur ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Oranmore-Maree
Car Parts Warehouse Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMMaigh CuilinnMoycullen ------CLG Bhearna
        
Sat 7th Sep 2019       
CompetitionTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group A12 00 AMPádraig Pearses ------Glinsk
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group A12 00 AMMonivea-AbbeyMonivea-Abbey ------Tuam Stars
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group B12 00 AMMilltown GAAMilltown ------Athenry
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group B12 00 AMMenloughMenlough ------Corofin
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A12 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Headford
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group A12 00 AMKilconlyKilconly ------Killererin
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B12 00 AMDunmore MacHalesDunmore MacHales ------Claregalway
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group B12 00 AMWilliamstownWilliamstown ------Caltra