Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-51-11Oranmore-Maree Christopher Ryan

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 27 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 0-26-18Loughrea Paul Fahy

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-121-6CLG Bhearna Noel Barrett
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-95-3CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Barrett

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 72 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-13-7Carnmore Conor Quinlan
Under 12 Group 13 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 9-34-4Carnmore Conor Quinlan

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-223-12St Thomas John Keane

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-80-8Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team5-83-8Annaghdown B TeamFrank Kinneen

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-152-9Ardrahan Gerry Hurley

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 19 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-42-7Castlegar Alan Kelly
Under 12 Group 710 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-42-4Castlegar Alan Kelly

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Cup6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-122-8Padraig Pearses John Keane

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Shield7 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-120-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Alan Kelly

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-73-7Claregalway Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team7-81-11Claregalway C TeamFrank Kinneen

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-82-3Turloughmore David Earls
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-23-1Turloughmore David Earls

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-80-7Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-20-5Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Finals10 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 6-100-14Annaghdown Frank Kinneen
U-12 League Finals12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn B Team2-72-4Oranmore-Maree C TeamFrank Kinneen

Monday 7th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 7 Cup6 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-42-6Craughwell GAA Club John Keane

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 24 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 3-107-7Oranmore-Maree Colm Gavin

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B Cup 10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen Iománíocht ------Rahoon-Newcastle David Earls

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Saturday 10th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMoycullen Iománíocht ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 18th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 211 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------St. James' GAA TBC

Saturday 24th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 24 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Killannin TBC