Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-191-4Oranmore-Maree John Brennan
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team11-120-8Cárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Jp Moore

Sunday 19th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-62-17Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-45-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach Peter Bane
U-12 League Group 1011 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team2-46-6Maigh Cuilinn B TeamRonan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-16-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach B TeamPeter Bane

Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team0-0CONCClaregalway B Team TBC
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team4-65-15CLG Bhearna B TeamRonan McNulty

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team6-161-3Killannin B TeamCathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team4-132-3St Michael's Ronan McNulty
U-12 League Group 1111 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-53-3St Michael's B TeamRonan McNulty

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 West7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-96-8Maigh Cuilinn Frank Kinneen

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C West Championship6 15 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-122-9Killannin Ger Cahill

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship - Group C3 30 PMThe PriarieCLG Cárna-Caiseal 1-113-8Caltra Ger Cahill
Junior Championship West - Group A6 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 5-111-9Killannin Ronan McNulty

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-211-20Padraig Pearses TBC

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 West6 30 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-110-10St. James' GAA Barry Judge

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-24-11Claregalway Ger Cahill
U-12 League Group 1011 30 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team0-54-6Claregalway C TeamGer Cahill

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 3 West Cup7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team5-102-4Cumann Peile Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir John Donovan

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 3 10 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team10-114-4Killannin TBC
U-12 League Group 1111 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra D Team2-111-3Killannin B Team TBC

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group B7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-141-16St Michael's Frank Kinneen

Friday 28th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship - Group 27 00 PMThe PriarieAnnaghdown 1-151-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach Austin O Connell

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group A7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-122-9Fr Griffins Éire Óg Frank Kinneen

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 Cup11 00 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-134-7Claregalway Ronan McNulty

Monday 31st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Cup7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team3-130-6Tuam Stars B TeamFrank Kinneen

Tuesday 1st Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Shield6 45 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra C Team2-92-5Monivea-Abbey B TeamJohn Brennan

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 7 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-220-14Oughterard Ger Cahill

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 4 Cup11 45 AMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team2-142-9Oranmore-Maree B Team TBC

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West - Group A6 45 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra 4-133-8Killannin Mairtín O Curraoin (coilím)

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMThe PriarieTynagh Abbey Duniry 0-92-15Salthill-Knocknacarra Karol Collins

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation4 00 PMThe PriarieCLG Cárna-Caiseal ------Williamstown Frank Kinneen

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship West - Group A1 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------CLG Oileáin Árann Noel Barrett

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 74 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra B Team------CLG Bhearna TBC

Sunday 11th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 24 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Killannin TBC

Sunday 1st Nov 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 League Group 24 00 PMThe PriarieSalthill-Knocknacarra ------St. James' GAA TBC