TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship North - Group BTBCMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC

Sunday 11th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North10 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-112-10Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Tony Keating

Saturday 24th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North5 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-82-13Northern Gaels Martin Collins

Saturday 31st Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League12 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-101-12CLG Oileáin Árann Ger Cahill

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 6-92-9Athenry Martin Gavin

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-94-7Kilconly Martin Collins

Saturday 28th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League6 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 4-130-10Cárna-Caiseal Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 11th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1A7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-66-9Mountbellew/Moylough Paul Quinn
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey ------Athenry TBC

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 110 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 2-26-4Corofin TBC
U12 Football Group 211 30 AMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team1-72-6Corofin B Team TBC

Tuesday 29th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 16 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-24-19Tuam Stars TBC
U12 Football Group 27 45 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team1-14-7Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Friday 1st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1A7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-59-15Oranmore-Maree Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 16 45 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-96-6Annaghdown John Donovan
U12 Football Group 27 45 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey B Team2-52-5Annaghdown B TeamJohn Donovan

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks Martin Collins

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League4 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-193-9Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Noel Dempsey

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 0-121-13Tuam Stars Martin Collins

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 League7 00 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-151-12Killererin Austin O Connell

Friday 10th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship North - Group A7 30 PMMoniveaMonivea-Abbey 1-211-9Killererin Noel Dempsey