TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Football ChampionshipTBCCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Gaeil na Gaillimhe TBC

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 4-142-12Renvyle Ger Cahill

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 0-152-14Caltra Frank Kinneen

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League6 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 3-72-10Clifden Martin Collins

Sunday 9th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 4-131-17CLG Cárna-Caiseal Ger Cahill

Saturday 3rd Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League7 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 2-153-11St Brendan's Frank Kinneen

2020-04-11 - 2020-04-12
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Monday 13th Apr 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football League2 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Menlough TBC

2020-05-09 - 2020-05-10
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------Williamstown TBC

2020-07-04 - 2020-07-05
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 4 Football LeagueTBCCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg ------St Gabriel's TBC

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group A1 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 1-92-12Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMCrestwoodKillimordaly 1-180-18Menlo Emmetts David Cunningham

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group A7 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 5-145-9Killannin Noel Cummins

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A6 45 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 3-131-6CLG Bhearna Ger Cahill

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A5 00 PMCrestwoodFr Griffins Éire Óg 0-0CONCRenvyle Ger Cahill