TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 26 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 0-152-14Kilconieron GAA Michael Melia

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 3-94-9Portumna Gordan Duane

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 0-44-8Loughrea Gaelic Football Paul Quinn

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 4 7 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 4-55-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Paul Quinn

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 21 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-160-14Four Roads Pat Burke

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 511 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-03-13Craughwell GAA Club Paul Quinn

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 9-72-1St Thomas TBC
Under 12 Group 911 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-41-5Oranmore-Maree TBC

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14B Shield6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-132-9Ardrahan James Lundon

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-100-16CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Vincent Burke

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-141-12Killimor David Staunton

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 36 00 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-60-2Tommy Larkins Pat Burke

Thursday 27th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 36 45 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 6-120-4Liam Mellows Tomas Lally

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-142-14Portumna Gerry Hurley

Friday 4th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-144-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine David Staunton

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Cup10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 1-40-2Tommy Larkins Gerry Hurley

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 3 Cup10 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses 2-33-6Killimordaly Tomas Lally