Tuesday 13th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship 7 30 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields 1-114-13Killimordaly Christopher Browne

Saturday 17th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship 3 00 PMDuggan Park Pádraig Pearses 1-122-12Killimor Christopher Browne

Wednesday 21st Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Liam Mellows 3-131-17Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Keane

Saturday 24th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout2 00 PMDuggan Park Portumna Community School 6-92-9Calasanctius College Oranmore Christopher Browne
Knockout4 00 PMDuggan Park Presentation College Athenry 2-191-8Gort Community School Shane Hynes

Sunday 25th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout1 30 PMDuggan Park Seamount College Kinvara ------St. Killians, New Inn Derek Kelly

Wednesday 14th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 7 30 PMDuggan Park Clarinbridge 1-122-10Castlegar John Mc Donagh

Friday 16th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilnadeema-Leitrim 1-163-18Loughrea Christopher Browne

Thursday 22nd Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 7 30 PMDuggan Park Craughwell 0-160-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Christopher Browne

Saturday 7th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 24 00 PMDuggan Park Athenry 1-132-15Tynagh Abbey Duniry Michael Conway
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 25 45 PMDuggan Park Mullagh 0-120-15Loughrea Liam Gordon

Sunday 8th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 212 30 PMDuggan Park Portumna 2-91-15Sarsfields Paul Fahy
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 22 15 PMDuggan Park Cappataggle 0-150-18Gort Inse Guaire Peter Murphy

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship 7 00 PMDuggan Park Killimor 1-170-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Derek Kelly

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup5 30 PMDuggan Park Ballinderreen 1-71-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Ronan Stankard
Justin Cheevers Cup6 30 PMDuggan Park Kinvara 3-71-5Liam Mellows Seamus Goldrick

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMDuggan Park Rahoon-Newcastle GAA 0-112-15Meelick-Eyrecourt Kevin Egan

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 14 00 PMDuggan Park Tommy Larkins 2-110-17St Thomas Christopher Browne
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 25 45 PMDuggan Park Loughrea 1-152-14Cappataggle Derek Kelly

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship - Group 212 15 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields 0-151-7Mullagh Sean Moran
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 22 00 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 0-213-12Abbeyknockmoy Liam Gordon

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Celtic Challenge Group G7 30 PMDuggan Park Roscommon 0-70-17Galway Tribesmen Christopher Browne

Saturday 12th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 12 00 PMDuggan Park Loughrea 0-170-16Killimordaly Peter Campbell
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 23 30 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 1-61-17Ballygar Christopher Browne

Tuesday 15th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Championship6 30 PMDuggan Park Mullagh-Kiltormer 5-22-3Kilconieron GAA Trevor Lohan
Under 14 B1 Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Ballinderreen 4-62-4Meelick-Eyrecourt Derek Moloney

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Celtic Challenge Group A7 30 PMDuggan Park Galway Maroons 1-121-15Galway McDonagh Shane Hynes

Thursday 17th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Championship6 30 PMDuggan Park Pádraig Pearses 1-90-3Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Seamus Goldrick
Under 14 C1 Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Portumna 1-05-5Killimor Gerry Hurley

Monday 21st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Championship6 30 PMDuggan Park Abbeyknockmoy 2-91-11Skehana John Rosney
Under 14 A1 Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-62-5Oranmore-Maree Peter Murphy

Thursday 24th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C1 Championship6 30 PMDuggan Park Killimor 0-80-6Ballygar Kevin Egan
Under 14 C Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Pádraig Pearses 2-65-5Abbeyknockmoy Liam Gordon

Monday 28th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Shield6 30 PMDuggan Park St Thomas 0-44-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Christopher Browne
Under 14 B Shield7 30 PMDuggan Park Kinvara 3-31-7Mountbellew/Moylough David Staunton

Thursday 31st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Shield6 30 PMDuggan Park Annaghdown 5-45-4Pádraig Pearses Derek Moloney
Under 14 A1 Championship7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilnadeema-Leitrim 5-92-1Tommy Larkins Vincent Burke

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group C5 00 PMDuggan Park Ballinasloe GAA 1-61-1Kilmessan TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group C5 45 PMDuggan Park Cargin 5-70-0Ballinderreen TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group C6 30 PMDuggan Park Ballinderreen 3-02-3Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group C10 00 AMDuggan Park Ballinasloe GAA 0-20-1Cargin TBC

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 6 Shield1 00 PMDuggan Park Ballygar 1-06-5Abbeyknockmoy Seamus Goldrick

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMDuggan Park Craughwell 0-150-14Sarsfields Gerry Donoghue

Thursday 21st Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 A1 Hurling Championship 6 30 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields 2-131-10Oranmore-Maree Christopher Browne
U 16 A1 Hurling Championship 7 45 PMDuggan Park Cappataggle 1-161-8Ardrahan Liam Gordon

Thursday 28th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 C Hurling Championship 6 30 PMDuggan Park Meelick-Eyrecourt 2-200-5Annaghdown Christopher Browne
U 16 C Hurling Championship 7 30 PMDuggan Park Ballinderreen 1-1010-5Abbeyknockmoy Kevin Quirke

Thursday 5th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 C Hurling Championship 6 30 PMDuggan Park Meelick-Eyrecourt 4-161-12Abbeyknockmoy James Lundon
U 16 B1 Hurling Shield7 30 PMDuggan Park Portumna 3-112-9Pádraig Pearses John Rosney

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 14 30 PMDuggan Park Sarsfields 4-201-7Skehana Brian Keon

Monday 9th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Shield6 30 PMDuggan Park Annaghdown 2-72-2Pádraig Pearses Christopher Browne
U 16 B Hurling Shield7 30 PMDuggan Park Ballygar 4-172-5Tommy Larkins Eoin Shaughnessy

Saturday 14th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 34 30 PMDuggan Park Tommy Larkins 2-102-15Turloughmore James Hoade
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMDuggan Park Skehana 1-123-15Craughwell Christopher Browne

Monday 16th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 16 B1 Hurling Championship 6 30 PMDuggan Park CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 3-101-16Killimor Christopher Browne

Thursday 19th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 37 30 PMDuggan Park Turloughmore ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMDuggan Park Gort Inse Guaire ------Ballygar TBC