TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCCappataggleCappataggle ------Beagh TBC
Division 1 Hurling LeagueTBCCappataggleCappataggle ------St Thomas TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCCappataggleCappataggle ------Loughrea TBC
Division 1 Hurling LeagueTBCCappataggleCappataggle ------Turloughmore TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCCappataggleCappataggle ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
Division 1 Hurling LeagueTBCCappataggleCappataggle ------Castlegar TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCCappataggleCappataggle ------Kilconieron GAA TBC

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 12 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle 1-113-10Killimor Michael Conway

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 17 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle CONC0-0Portumna James Lundon

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling11 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 2-121-8Athenry TBC

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 1-91-7Killimor TBC

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 36 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-91-21Tommy Larkins TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-120-15Turloughmore Derek Moloney

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCappataggleCappataggle 2-121-3Portumna Vincent Earls

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Liam Mellows Seamus Moran

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 37 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle 2-232-16Kilnadeema-Leitrim Peter Murphy

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group A6 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Maigh Cuilinn Gerry Hurley

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Sarsfields TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Rosney

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle ------Roscommon Gaels TBC

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle ------Castlebar Mitchels Hurling TBC

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle ------Killimor TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle ------Ath\Tremane TBC