TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 1TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Sunday 11th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship Group 410 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown 2-100-12Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough John Mc Donagh

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 0-0CONCPádraig Pearses James Hoade
Junior Hurling League Group 32 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Athenry Adrian Mooney

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 37 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-113-11Abbeyknockmoy Stephen Doyle

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-132-18Meelick-Eyrecourt James Hoade

Saturday 14th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League6 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-0CONCAn Spidéal Adrian Mooney

Monday 6th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League7 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-141-24Oranmore-Maree Paul Fahy

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group E3 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-90-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Austin O Connell

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 0-82-10Sylane TBC
U21A Hurling Championship Group 23 30 PMCreggTurloughmore 0-220-17Liam Mellows David Staunton

Friday 22nd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - North8 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-100-9Kilconly Austin O Connell

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown 3-80-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Michael Melia
Division 3 Hurling League Group 14 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-150-15Kilbeacanty Adrian Mooney

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 110 30 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Tuairín Conor Quinlan
Division 1 Football League12 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Caherlistrane Tom Ryder

2019-03-30 - 2019-03-31
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Milltown TBC

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Tommy Larkins TBC

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - NorthTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------St Thomas TBC

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Football League - NorthTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Athenry TBC

2019-04-27 - 2019-04-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Milltown TBC

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Athenry TBC

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Under 12 hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 8A League (North)TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Claregalway TBC
Division 5 League (North)TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Caherlistrane TBC

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C Hurling Championship6 45 PMCreggAnnaghdown ------Liam Mellows TBC

Thursday 6th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Bearna-Na Forbacha TBC

2019-06-08 - 2019-06-09
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Corofin TBC

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC
Under 12 hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------St Thomas TBC

Sunday 23rd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior Championship North - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 5 League (North)TBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
Under 12 hurling Group 411 00 AMCreggAnnaghdown ------Bearna-Na Forbacha TBC

2019-07-10 - 2019-07-11
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Tuam Stars TBC

2019-07-20 - 2019-07-28
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Football LeagueTBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Tuam Stars TBC

Wednesday 21st Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Kilconly TBC

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior B Championship North - Group ATBCCreggAnnaghdown ------Headford TBC