Saturday 27th Jun 2015
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1(A)10 30 AMConnacht GAA CentreBallina Stephenites ------Moycullen TBC
Division 3(A)10 30 AMConnacht GAA CentreGortletteragh ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
Division 1(B)11 05 AMConnacht GAA CentreClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Division 1(A)11 40 AMConnacht GAA CentreMoycullen ------Clann na nGael TBC
Division 3(A)11 40 AMConnacht GAA CentreCortoon Shamrocks ------St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál TBC
Division 1(B)12 15 PMConnacht GAA CentreCharlestown Sarsfields ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Division 1(B)12 15 PMConnacht GAA CentreBallinasloe GAA ------Boyle TBC
Division 1(A)1 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreMoycullen ------Westport GAA TBC
Division 3(A)1 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreCortoon Shamrocks ------St. Croans TBC
Division 1(B)1 35 PMConnacht GAA CentreBallinasloe GAA ------Charlestown Sarsfields TBC
Division 1(B)1 35 PMConnacht GAA CentreBoyle ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC

Wednesday 25th Oct 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 112 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam ------Ballyhaunis Community School TBC

Tuesday 21st Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Final11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentrePresentation College Athenry 4-81-10Rice College Westport TBC
Final12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam 5-85-11Summerhill College Sligo Peter Geraghty

Wednesday 22nd Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreCoola Post Primary 2-81-10Glenamaddy Community School Jon Finn

Friday 24th Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 112 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreColáiste Mhuire Ballygar 4-160-11St. Jarlath`s College Tuam James Judge

Thursday 30th Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Joseph`s College Galway 0-63-16Ballinamore Post Primary Peter Geraghty
Group 112 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreMercy College Woodford ------Ballyhaunis Community School TBC
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Joseph`s College Foxford 4-155-19Coláiste na Coiribe TBC

Friday 1st Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 311 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon CBS 1-17-11Claregalway College Peter Geraghty

Monday 4th Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Final12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Joseph`s College Galway 4-125-11St Geralds Castlebar John Gilmartin

Tuesday 5th Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentrePresentation College Headford 3-103-5St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry Jon Finn
Final12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSummerhill College Sligo 0-53-4Presentation College Athenry John Glavey

Wednesday 6th Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentrePresentation College Athenry 1-110-12St Muredachs, Ballina Mel Kenny
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreColáiste Iascaigh 3-81-10Dunmore Community School Peter Geraghty
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreScoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua 4-101-6Carrigallen VS John Boyle

Thursday 7th Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam 5-51-6St Geralds Castlebar John Gilmartin
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreClaregalway College 1-69-1St Muredachs, Ballina Peter Geraghty

Thursday 14th Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSummerhill College Sligo 4-141-6St. Joseph`s College Galway John Glavey

Friday 15th Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentrePresentation College Headford 4-103-14St Muredachs, Ballina John Gilmartin

Monday 18th Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 112 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam 1-49-20Roscommon CBS TBC

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
FBD League7 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSligo 0-111-12Galway Jerome Henry

Wednesday 10th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 111 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon Community College 0-00-0St. Jarlath`s College Tuam Charlie Candon

Friday 12th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreHoly Rosary College Mountbellew 9-124-5St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen Peter Geraghty

Wednesday 17th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup 11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreGlenamaddy Community School 1-71-15Ballyhaunis Community School John Boyle
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreClaregalway College 2-153-5Presentation College Headford John Glavey
Cup 12 45 PMConnacht GAA CentreColáiste Iognáid S.J 0-11-6St. Joseph`s College Foxford Jon Finn
Cup1 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreHoly Rosary College Mountbellew 2-50-12St. Joseph`s College Galway John Gilmartin

Saturday 20th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout2 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Joseph`s College Galway 0-62-9Gort Community School John Doyle

Monday 22nd Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreHoly Rosary College Mountbellew 2-281-14Garbally College Ballinasloe Liam Gordon
Knockout- Junior B12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt Muredachs, Ballina 2-133-4Presentation College Headford Jon Finn
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam 2-120-8St Colmans, Claremorris TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen 0-131-10Presentation College Athenry Mel Kenny
Knockout11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreHoly Rosary College Mountbellew 8-123-12Presentation College Headford Richard Mc Nicholas
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry 1-104-6Claregalway College John Glavey
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Cuans Castleblakeney 2-130-5St. Tiernans Jon Finn

Wednesday 24th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreDavitt College 0-91-13Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua Jon Finn

Thursday 25th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreHoly Rosary College Mountbellew ------Portumna Community School Liam Gordon
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam 2-20-14Summerhill College Sligo John Glavey

Friday 26th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout 10 45 AMConnacht GAA CentreSt Cuans Castleblakney 8-140-2Lough Allen College Peter Geraghty
Cup 12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Joseph`s College Foxford 1-122-13St. Paul`s College Oughterard Jon Finn

Monday 29th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreClaregalway College 2-121-17St. Cuans Castleblakeney Michael Herr
Knockout2 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreCalasanctius College Oranmore 1-110-8St. Raphael`s College Loughrea James Judge

Tuesday 30th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Clare`s Comprehensive Manorhamilton 4-33-10Dunmore Community School Jon Finn
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentrePresentation College Headford 4-163-3Holy Rosary College Mountbellew Noel Finnegan

Wednesday 31st Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreClaregalway College 0-104-4Scoil Mhuire Strokestown Jon Finn
Cup11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon CBS 2-84-12St. Jarlath`s College Tuam John Gilmartin
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreCarrick-on-Shannon Community School 1-71-18St. Joseph`s College Galway John Boyle

Friday 2nd Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSummerhill College Sligo 4-141-6St. Joseph`s College Galway John Glavey
Knockout6 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt Josephs ------Calasanctius College Oranmore Christopher Browne

Monday 5th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreBallinrobe Community School 14-111-5St. Jarlath`s College Tuam Jon Finn

Wednesday 7th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreColáiste Iascaigh 0-112-7St. Cuans Castleblakeney Jon Finn

Thursday 8th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Muredach`s College 5-58-18Presentation College Headford Peter Geraghty
Knockout3 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreScoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua 6-112-14Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote John Glavey

Saturday 10th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout2 30 PMConnacht GAA CentrePortumna Community School 5-131-7St. Cuans Castleblakeney Christopher Browne

Tuesday 13th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup5 00 PMConnacht GAA CentrePresentation College Athenry 1-112-12Scoil Mhuire Strokestown John Gilmartin

Monday 19th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup 12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreColáiste na Coiribe 3-83-13St. Paul`s College Oughterard John Glavey

Tuesday 20th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup6 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen 3-100-17St. Joseph`s College Galway John Glavey

Wednesday 21st Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup 12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt Muredachs, Ballina 6-121-11Garbally College Ballinasloe John Glavey
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreRice College Westport 2-161-13St. Jarlath`s College Tuam John Gilmartin

Saturday 24th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup 12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Paul`s College Oughterard 2-101-17Colaiste Chiarain Athlone John Glavey

Monday 26th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
HE GAA Junior 6 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreN.U.I. Galway 5-160-5Institute of Technology Sligo Garryowen Mc Mahon
HE GAA Junior 6 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreG.M.I.T. 1-60-14Athlone Institute of Technology Peter Geraghty

Tuesday 27th Feb 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup 11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam 5-102-8St Colmans, Claremorris Peter Geraghty
Cup 12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentrePresentation College Athenry 3-54-12Rice College Westport TBC
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGortnor Abbey Crossmolina 2-103-1Seamount College Kinvara John E Burke
Cup 12 45 PMConnacht GAA CentrePresentation College Athenry 2-61-17Summerhill College Sligo John Gilmartin

Thursday 8th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreClaregalway College 6-66-15St. Louis Community School Peter Geraghty
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGarbally College Ballinasloe 4-115-12St Muredachs, Ballina John Boyle

Friday 9th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout10 45 AMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Paul`s College Oughterard 7-72-10St. Joseph`s College Foxford Jon Finn

Tuesday 13th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreHoly Rosary College Mountbellew 4-62-5St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry John Glavey

Monday 9th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup 12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreRoscommon CBS 4-122-8Presentation College Headford John Gilmartin

Tuesday 10th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout11 30 AMConnacht GAA CentreMohill Community College 1-411-8Garbally College Ballinasloe John Gilmartin
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreCarrick-on-Shannon Community School 0-117-9Presentation College Headford John Glavey

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Tain Lge(U11)11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreCastlebar Mitchels Hurling 3-16-5Bearna-Na Forbacha John E Burke
Tain Lge(U11)11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreWestport GAA 6-34-12Skehana Michael Carroll
Tain Lge(U11)12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreBallina Stephenites 1-011-9Skehana John E Burke
Tain Lge(U11)12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreBearna-Na Forbacha 1-01-0Tuairín Michael Carroll
Tain Lge(U11)12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreClaremorris 1-80-0Ballygar Michael Herr

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout 12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt Cuans Castleblakney 5-122-2Grange Vocational School John E Burke

Tuesday 17th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGarbally College Ballinasloe 3-102-5Scoil Mhuire Strokestown TBC

Thursday 19th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Cup12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam 1-82-16Summerhill College Sligo John Glavey

Saturday 21st Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Tain Lge(U11)11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreTuairín ------Ballygar TBC
Tain Lge(U11)11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreCastlebar Mitchels Hurling ------Skehana TBC
Tain Lge(U11)11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreBearna-Na Forbacha ------Roscommon Gaels TBC
Tain Lge(U11)11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreBallina Stephenites ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach Peter Cassidy
Tain Lge(U11)11 00 AMConnacht GAA CentreWestport GAA ------Sylane TBC
Tain Lge(U11)12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreClaremorris ------Skehana TBC
Tain Lge(U11)12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreBeal Atha Bhearraigh ------Ballygar TBC
Tain Lge(U11)12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreCastlebar Mitchels Hurling ------Clg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Tain Lge(U11)12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreBearna-Na Forbacha ------Westport GAA TBC
Tain Lge(U11)12 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreBallina Stephenites ------Sylane TBC

Monday 23rd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Knockout 12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt Cuans Castleblakney 2-102-9St Joseph`s, Charlestown John Gilmartin

Tuesday 1st May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 1 Final7 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreBallygar ------Ballyhaunis Kevin Mc Geeney

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Celtic Challenge Group G7 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway Tribesmen 0-90-6Sligo James Judge

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Celtic Challenge Group G2 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreDonegal 0-103-16Galway Tribesmen James Judge

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Leo Kenny Cup8 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreSt Molaise Gaels 1-102-8Caherlistrane Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Leo Kenny Cup8 00 PMConnacht GAA CentreCharlestown Sarsfields 1-152-8Caherlistrane Patrick Mc Tiernan

Saturday 3rd Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Club U16 Hurling12 30 PMConnacht GAA CentreGalway ------Winner of Semi-Final TBC