Tuesday 21st Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 6-191-1Monivea-Abbey Tommy Hynes
U-14 Division 5 North7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford B Team4-73-5Annaghdown B TeamPeter Bane

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 0-71-7Claregalway B TeamPeter Bane

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 30 AMHeadfordHeadford 5-210-1Monivea-Abbey Peter Bane
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B Team0-13-15Monivea-Abbey B TeamPeter Bane

Wednesday 29th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor C North Championship7 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 3-141-2Cortoon Shamrocks Tom Ryder

Tuesday 4th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 2 North Group 27 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 2-63-5Annaghdown Charlie Ward

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 North6 45 PMHeadfordHeadford B Team4-47-10Tuam Stars B TeamTom Browne

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Group 26 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-74-11Annaghdown Tony Keating

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 1 10 00 AMHeadfordHeadford 6-161-8Tuam Stars Padraic Kelly
U-12 League Group 911 30 AMHeadfordHeadford B TeamCONC0-0Tuam Stars B TeamPadraic Kelly

Friday 21st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 2 North Shield7 00 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-63-10Annaghdown Martin Collins

Tuesday 8th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Division 5 Cup6 30 PMHeadfordHeadford B Team7-74-6Tuam Stars B Team TBC

Friday 11th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Championship North - Group A7 30 PMHeadfordHeadford 1-124-10Corofin Padraic Kelly

Sunday 4th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 111 00 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Claregalway TBC
U-15 League Group 44 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 18th Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 111 00 AMHeadfordHeadford ------Corofin TBC
U-15 League Group 44 00 PMHeadfordHeadford ------Dunmore MacHales TBC