Sunday 24th Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 210 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-120-14Kiltormer Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling11 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-63-11Maigh Cuilinn Adrian Mooney

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship Group 34 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-142-9Abbeyknockmoy Shane Hynes

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 Hurling C1 Championship4 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-57-10Four Roads Cathal Mc Mahon

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-91-4Sarsfields Karol Collins

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-152-13Castlegar Richard Mc Nicholas

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 47 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-122-24Athenry David Staunton
Under 14 Hurling C1 Championship7 15 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-82-2Castlebar Mitchels Hurling Cathal Mc Mahon

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-30-9Oranmore-Maree TBC

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 47 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-74-28Killimordaly Stephen Doyle

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group A7 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-81-9Oranmore-Maree Mike Tarpey

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 Hurling C1 Championship6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 7-45-3P√°draig Pearses Cathal Mc Mahon

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 hurling6 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-182-15Kinvara Karol Collins

Tuesday 7th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-51-5Clarinbridge TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-00-1Clarinbridge TBC

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-51-8Athenry Adrian Mooney

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-172-17Turloughmore Fergal Bermingham

Monday 20th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 5-52-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Keane

Monday 3rd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Hurling Shield11 30 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 4-70-1Kinvara Shane Hynes

Wednesday 5th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-32-7Athenry Ronan Stankard
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-52-2Athenry Ronan Stankard

Sunday 16th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 111 30 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-84-25Castlegar Richard Mc Nicholas

Monday 24th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-61-4Oranmore-Maree Adrian Mooney
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-83-7Oranmore-Maree Adrian Mooney

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 27 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-214-12Rahoon-Newcastle GAA David Staunton

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15B Group 16 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 6-152-5Ardrahan Adrian Mooney

Wednesday 24th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-63-15Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Martin McGrath

Thursday 25th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-51-8Gort Inse Guaire Leonard Fay

Monday 29th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15B Hurling Cup6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-87-11Mullagh-Kiltormer Michael Connolly

Monday 5th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 17 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-132-20Kilconieron GAA Richard Mc Nicholas

Thursday 8th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A1 Hurling Group 26 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 3-42-2Annaghdown Adrian Mooney

Monday 12th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15B Hurling Shield6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 6-145-6Moycullen Pat Burke

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 Hurling C1 ChampionshipTBCCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-0CONCTuam Hurling TBC

Thursday 15th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A1 hurling Cup6 45 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-90-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry Adrian Mooney