TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh CONC0-0Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 211 00 AMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 1-121-16Ardrahan Seamus Moran

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 211 00 AMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Rosney

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 27 00 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 1-113-21Tommy Larkins Seamus Moran

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group C5 45 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsBallygalget 5-71-1St Thomas TBC
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 2 Group C6 30 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsSt Thomas 2-53-1Eyrecourt TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Shield3 30 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsBallinderreen 2-14-6Croisín TBC

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 0-82-19Beagh Brian Keon

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 1-163-9Kinvara Gerry Donoghue

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh CONC0-0Abbeyknockmoy David Cunningham

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 27 30 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 0-200-22Athenry Liam Gordon

Sunday 29th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship - Group 212 00 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 1-101-13Annaghdown Gerry Donoghue

Thursday 9th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsMullagh 2-133-10Gort Inse Guaire Shane Curley

Wednesday 23rd Jan 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Hurling Senior A Championship-Knockout12 30 PMMullagh Hurling Club GroundsPresentation College Athenry ------Portumna Community School TBC