TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------Clarinbridge TBC

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-152-10St Thomas Shane Hynes

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-30-6Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-12-1Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-171-10Clarinbridge Sean Byrne

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-53-7Oranmore-Maree Cathal Mc Mahon
U14 C1 Group 17 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 7-40-1Tuam Hurling Cathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 4-42-8Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-22-2Oranmore-Maree James Lundon
Junior B Hurling Championship Group 56 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-163-10An Mullach Conor Quinlan

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 84 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-25-4Gort Inse Guaire Fran Kearns

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Cup6 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 4-173-13Oranmore-Maree James Lundon

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Cup6 15 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-22-13Athenry Cathal Mc Mahon
Under 14 A Shield7 15 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-40-11Sarsfields Pat Burke

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-0CONCCarnmore TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-10-3Carnmore TBC

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 311 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-101-13St Thomas Karol Collins

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-121-8Cappataggle Sean Byrne

Saturday 22nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 810 30 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-35-3Ballinasloe GAA Tomas Lally

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 110 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-24-8Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-17-3Athenry Paul Fahy
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 35 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-102-13Castlegar Karol Collins

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 16 30 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-81-8Gort Inse Guaire Sean Byrne

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 1 Shield10 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-52-3Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne

Saturday 12th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship Knockout5 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-150-13Castlegar David Staunton

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Cup10 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 3-71-4Craughwell GAA Club Michael Melia