TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 ATBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caherlistrane TBC
John Dunne Cup - Group FTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Menlough TBC
Division 6 League (North)TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Kilconly TBC
Division 7 League (North)TBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Killererin TBC

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-90-8Mountbellew/Moylough Frank Kinneen

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 411 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-0CONCAn Fhairche - Clonbur TBC
Bon Secours Division 1 Football League2 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-191-14Milltown Thomas Murphy

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North6 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-112-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Gerald Anthony Lohan

Friday 5th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-120-2Cortoon Shamrocks TBC
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team0-0CONCCárna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn C7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 6-81-1Monivea-Abbey Padraic Kelly
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCCaltra Gerald Anthony Lohan

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-54-8Cortoon Shamrocks Padraic Kelly

Tuesday 16th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-44-15Kilconly Austin O Connell

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B2 Football League - North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-92-11Cortoon Shamrocks Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 911 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team4-52-0CLG Bhearna C Team TBC

Tuesday 30th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 4-122-10Ballinasloe GAA Austin O Connell

Friday 3rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-101-4Headford John Donovan

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 6 League (North)8 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-133-9Pádraig Pearses Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 11th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 7 League (North)7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 1-42-19Williamstown Gerry Daly

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Group 912 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars C Team2-41-7Claregalway E Team TBC

Tuesday 14th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-16 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-91-12Dunmore MacHales P.J. Rabbitte

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team4-172-2CLG Bhearna B TeamNoel Finnegan

Friday 24th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 0-0CONCMountbellew/Moylough Mike Tarpey
U-13 Group 67 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team2-93-7Pádraig Pearses TBC

Sunday 26th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 1 A10 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-81-6Corofin TBC
U12 Football Group 1B11 30 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team6-31-4Corofin B TeamTom Ryder

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 2-120-7Monivea-Abbey TBC

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------St Brendan's Martin Collins

Wednesday 12th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 1B7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team6-32-8Caherlistrane B Team TBC

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars 3-50-5Dunmore MacHales Richard Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 18th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Oranmore-Maree Tom Ryder

Friday 28th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A4 45 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Mayobridge Tom Ryder
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A5 30 PMTuam StarsListowel Emmets ------Dunmore MacHales Austin O Connell
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A6 15 PMTuam StarsDunmore MacHales ------Tuam Stars Austin O Connell

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group D10 00 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Boston Shamrocks Mike Tarpey
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A10 45 AMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Listowel Emmets Ciaran Harkin

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Athenry TBC

Friday 5th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 17 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Annaghdown TBC

2019-07-06 - 2019-07-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 1 Football LeagueTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------St Michael's TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 Group 67 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars B Team------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 1 North7 00 PMTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Corofin TBC

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Sunday 11th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Pádraig Pearses TBC
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Corofin TBC

Wednesday 14th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior A Championship North - Group ATBCTuam StarsPádraig Pearses ------Monivea-Abbey TBC

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Minor B North Championship - Group ATBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Milltown TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri House Hotel Junior C Championship North - Group BTBCTuam StarsTuam Stars ------Caherlistrane TBC