TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 LeagueTBCSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Caherlistrane TBC
Division 2 LeagueTBCSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Tuesday 27th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 46 45 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team1-173-4Tuam Stars B TeamGer Cahill

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 League2 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's 0-83-12An Spidéal James Molloy

Tuesday 24th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's 3-81-9CLG Bhearna Alan Carr

Friday 27th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's 7-153-3An Cheathrú Rua Kieran Quinn

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's 1-70-12Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill

Friday 18th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 47 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's B Team9-81-3Corofin B TeamPat Hansberry

Tuesday 22nd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's CONC0-0St. James' GAA Alan Carr

Tuesday 12th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 107 00 AMSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Headford TBC

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sCLG Bhearna ------St Michael's TBC

Sunday 1st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)TBCSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Tuesday 3rd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh TBC

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 1 West7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Friday 20th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 1B7 00 PMSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Sunday 12th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Championship West - Group ATBCSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------St. James' GAA TBC

Wednesday 22nd Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group ATBCSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship West - Group ATBCSt Michael'sSt Michael's ------CLG Bhearna TBC