Saturday 11th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 24 00 PMBullaunSarsfields 1-190-14Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC

Saturday 25th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMBullaunSarsfields 2-51-7Athenry Gordan Duane

Monday 27th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-131-10Castlegar Liam Gordon

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 211 00 AMBullaunSarsfields 2-181-10Pádraig Pearses Peter Murphy

Monday 10th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-40-6Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Gerry Hurley

Wednesday 12th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-71-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim Gordan Duane

Thursday 13th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 5-104-15Meelick-Eyrecourt Peter Murphy

Monday 17th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMBullaunSarsfields 1-52-7Turloughmore Shane Curley

Monday 24th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMBullaunSarsfields 4-123-16Abbeyknockmoy Michael Haverty

Thursday 27th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 A1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-94-13Killimordaly John Mc Donagh

Friday 28th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 27 00 PMBullaunSarsfields 2-160-15Killimordaly Gerry Donoghue

Monday 1st May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 24 00 PMBullaunSarsfields 5-114-20Oranmore-Maree Derek Kelly

Monday 8th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Hurling Championship7 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 1-81-3Skehana Gordan Duane

Saturday 13th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 211 00 AMBullaunSarsfields 0-52-3Sylane David Cunningham

Monday 15th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 1-70-6Loughrea Gaelic Football Gordan Duane

Saturday 20th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 212 00 PMBullaunSarsfields 2-220-20Maigh Cuilinn Michael Conway

Friday 26th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 2-71-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Eoin Shaughnessy

Saturday 10th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 211 00 AMBullaunSarsfields 4-131-0Tynagh Abbey Duniry Vincent Earls

Saturday 17th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 26 00 PMBullaunSarsfields 3-194-13Cappataggle TBC

Monday 19th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 6-60-6Athenry Vincent Earls

Thursday 22nd Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 2-51-6Loughrea Gaelic Football Gerry Hurley

Saturday 1st Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 211 00 AMBullaunSarsfields 1-81-2Cappataggle Gerry Hurley

Monday 3rd Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 1-44-4Craughwell Vincent Earls

Wednesday 12th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 26 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-63-9Loughrea TBC

Saturday 15th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMBullaunSarsfields 0-32-4Castlegar Gordan Duane
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 36 30 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-121-15Kilnadeema-Leitrim James Lundon

Friday 21st Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 37 00 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-0CONCAn Spidéal Joe Larkin

Thursday 27th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-71-6Kilnadeema-Leitrim James Lundon

Wednesday 9th Aug 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 27 00 PMBullaunSarsfields 3-154-19Gort Inse Guaire Peter Murphy

Wednesday 6th Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 36 45 PMBullaunSarsfields 0-202-1Liam Mellows Peter Murphy

Sunday 24th Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 112 30 PMBullaunSarsfields 2-153-11Cappataggle James Lundon