TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Sylane TBC
Division 3 Hurling League Group 1TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Kilconieron GAA TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Loughrea TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Sarsfields TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Cappataggle TBC

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship3 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-140-8Oranmore-Maree Derek Kelly

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C hurling11 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 5-151-7Portumna Anthony Curley

Sunday 24th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 110 30 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-153-12Turloughmore Brian Keon

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-12-4Ardrahan Pakie Muldoon

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 27 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-190-7Portumna Gerry Donoghue

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-32-8CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Peter Campbell

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 27 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 0-0CONCTynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Campbell

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C hurling6 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-133-10CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Liam Gordon

Friday 19th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-111-15Kilconieron GAA Peter Campbell

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group B6 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-33-8Sarsfields Peter Campbell

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 3-123-15Liam Mellows Peter Campbell

Thursday 9th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 C hurling6 30 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-184-7Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre Peter Campbell

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 1-65-3Ballinderreen Seamus Goldrick

Monday 20th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A 1 hurling Championship6 45 PMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt 2-25-5Castlegar Liam Gordon

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------An Spidéal TBC

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre TBC

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 hurling Group 611 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Tuam Hurling TBC