Sunday 22nd Oct 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship12 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-240-9Carnmore Peter Murphy

Saturday 13th Jan 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship 12 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-131-11Ballinderreen Derek Kelly

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League11 00 AMKillimorKillimor 1-82-11Carnmore David Cunningham

Tuesday 20th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 5-42-2Ballygar Brian Keon

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 111 00 AMKillimorKillimor 0-131-13Portumna David Cunningham

Thursday 29th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 5-91-11CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine John Rosney

Thursday 5th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 1-160-8St Thomas Michael Malone

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Shield - Group A7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 2-50-6Skehana John Rosney

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 15 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-134-14Cappataggle Derek Kelly

Thursday 26th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 5-92-18Liam Mellows Peter Campbell

Monday 30th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCClarinbridge John Rosney

Saturday 5th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKillimorKillimor 1-24-8Portumna Michael Finn

Monday 7th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKillimorKillimor 4-52-2Portumna Derek Kelly

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 4-163-11Pádraig Pearses Micheal Kelly

Sunday 13th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 111 30 AMKillimorKillimor 0-162-10CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine David Cunningham

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 47 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-33-5Ballinasloe GAA Brian Keon

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 7 Group B5 00 PMKillimorKillimor 2-30-2Naomh Moninne TBC
Feile na nGael Division 7 Group B7 15 PMKillimorPádraig Pearses 3-14-4Killimor TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group D10 00 AMKillimorKillimor 5-30-1St. Cronans Roscrea TBC
Feile na nGael Division 7 Group B10 45 AMKillimorKillimor 2-121-2Erne Gaels Belleek TBC
Feile na nGael Division 3 Shield2 30 PMKillimorNa Piarsaigh 1-110-5Gort Inse Guaire TBC
Feile na nGael Division 3 Shield3 30 PMKillimorKinvara 1-50-3Raharney Hurling Club David Cunningham

Sunday 10th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 211 00 AMKillimorKillimor 0-202-10Maigh Cuilinn Brian Keon

Sunday 17th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League11 00 AMKillimorKillimor 2-134-11Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Christopher Browne

Monday 18th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMKillimorKillimor 0-00-0Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough John Rosney

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKillimorKillimor 1-15-4Ardrahan Pakie Muldoon

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League7 30 PMKillimorKillimor 1-192-16Sylane TBC

Friday 13th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMKillimorKillimor 4-201-13Cappataggle Brian Keon

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Championship11 00 AMKillimorKillimor 5-80-4Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Darragh Kelly

Tuesday 14th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 6-211-8Pádraig Pearses Derek Kelly

Thursday 30th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMKillimorKillimor 5-114-13St Thomas Peter Campbell

Wednesday 12th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Group 16 15 PMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCBallinderreen TBC

Thursday 20th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15B1 Hurling Cup7 20 PMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCRahoon-Newcastle GAA TBC