Sunday 26th Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship12 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-171-6Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Saturday 2nd Dec 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 B Hurling Championship2 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-141-14Killimor Joe Larkin

Saturday 17th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 0-02-5Mullagh-Kiltormer Gerry Hurley

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League12 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-91-13An Spidéal Eoin Shaughnessy

Saturday 24th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-101-3St Thomas Vincent Earls

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-152-11Turloughmore James Lundon

Monday 2nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship1 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-33-2Rahoon-Newcastle GAA James Lundon
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 0-131-12Michael Cusacks Michael Conway

Monday 9th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-133-12Moycullen Paul Fahy

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group D6 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-36-8Maigh Cuilinn James Lundon

Saturday 14th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup - Group D11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-23-2Mullagh-Kiltormer James Lundon

Thursday 3rd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-61-19Clarinbridge James Lundon

Saturday 5th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-30-3Tommy Larkins James Hoade

Monday 7th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 5-90-2Salthill-Knocknacarra Gerry Hurley

Friday 25th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 18 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-221-12Mullagh Peter Murphy

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-42-4Ardrahan TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 3 Group C10 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-04-4Baile Aodha TBC
Feile na nGael Division 5 Group B10 45 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-91-3Ballinkillen TBC

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-66-7St Thomas Gerry Hurley

Sunday 24th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-94-16Ardrahan Michael Haverty

Monday 25th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-100-1Ballygar Tom Mc Nicholas

Friday 29th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 17 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 2-123-16Ballinasloe GAA Peter Murphy

Friday 6th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League7 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 0-261-13Oranmore-Maree Eoin Shaughnessy

Saturday 14th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-112-5Killimor James Lundon
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-203-13Abbeyknockmoy Michael Conway

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League7 30 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-123-26Meelick-Eyrecourt Michael Conway

Monday 23rd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 4 Cup6 45 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 4-52-2Ballinasloe GAA Gerry Hurley

Thursday 9th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League7 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 0-0CONCCarnmore TBC

Thursday 13th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-212-5Pádraig Pearses Gerry Hurley

Thursday 20th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-103-10Ardrahan James Lundon