TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCCraughwellCraughwell CONC0-0Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Saturday 11th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 3-80-8Cappataggle James Lundon
Senior Hurling League Group 14 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 3-170-9Ardrahan TBC

Saturday 25th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-33-6Sarsfields Paschal Sheehan

Monday 27th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell 1-111-11Ballinasloe GAA Pat Brennan

Saturday 1st Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group D2 15 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-30-1Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 2nd Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 411 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 4-135-6Oranmore-Maree TBC

Thursday 13th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell 5-145-14CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine David Cunningham
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 3-33-5Caltra Kevin Egan

Friday 14th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell 3-130-11St Thomas Leonard Fay

Monday 17th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell 1-140-15Killimordaly Paschal Sheehan

Monday 24th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell 1-40-6Skehana Ronan Stankard

Thursday 27th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-0CONCCois Fharraige TBC

Monday 1st May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Hurling Championship1 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell 7-91-0Clifden TBC
U14 A Hurling Championship6 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 4-130-2Sarsfields Kevin Egan

Thursday 11th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell 3-200-13Annaghdown Gerry Hurley

Saturday 13th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 5-51-3Ballinderreen Kevin Egan
U14 A Hurling Championship1 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 3-42-10Loughrea Gaelic Football Kevin Egan

Friday 19th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 4-131-1Corofin TBC
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell 1-92-14Killimor Ronan Stankard

Saturday 20th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 3 B7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-0CONCSt Brendan's John Mc Donagh

Friday 9th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 37 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 1-84-2Michael Cusacks James Lundon

Saturday 10th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 16 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 2-181-16Castlegar Kevin Egan

Sunday 11th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 1-60-4Kilnadeema-Leitrim Pat Brennan
Junior Hurling League Group 411 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 0-101-11Ardrahan TBC

Saturday 24th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 311 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 3-120-1Annaghdown Fergal Bermingham

Sunday 25th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-161-15Mullagh-Kiltormer Paul Fahy

Monday 26th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-21-6Turloughmore David Corbett

Friday 30th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 16 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-0CONCCarnmore Peter Murphy

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 511 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 4-43-15Monivea-Abbey Peter Bane

Saturday 8th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 3-60-4Athenry Ronan McNulty

Friday 14th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 36 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-53-5Castlegar Ollie Flanagan

Saturday 15th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 26 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell CONC0-0Kilnadeema-Leitrim Kevin Egan

Friday 21st Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship 7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 7-101-10Tuam Hurling Paschal Sheehan
U14 Football Division 37 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 3-101-4Kilkerrin-Clonberne Noel Quinn

Sunday 23rd Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 511 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 1-94-8Ballinasloe GAA TBC

Monday 21st Aug 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship 7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 1-93-20Oranmore-Maree Ronan Stankard

Wednesday 23rd Aug 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-222-24Ballinderreen TBC

Friday 8th Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 36 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell 7-101-3Killererin Brian Keon

Monday 18th Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 3-91-18Gort Inse Guaire Fergal Bermingham

Sunday 1st Oct 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 25 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell 0-63-19Maigh Cuilinn James Lundon

Saturday 7th Oct 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship 4 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell 2-130-8Annaghdown Peter Murphy

Saturday 14th Oct 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell 4-91-16Kinvara Ronan McNulty