TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Killimordaly TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Ballinasloe GAA TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
U14 Football Division 2 WestTBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oughterard David Cunningham
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
Division 2 Hurling LeagueTBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Mullagh TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 2TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Portumna TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Clarinbridge TBC

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-111-14Clarinbridge Paul Fahy

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 51 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCLoughrea Gerry Hurley

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 17 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-192-13Turloughmore Gerry Donoghue

Wednesday 18th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 17 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-0CONCCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine John Keane

Saturday 17th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League2 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club CONC0-0Ballinderreen James Lundon

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League3 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-201-14Ballinderreen Gerry Donoghue

Saturday 2nd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship3 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 0-141-7Loughrea Liam Gordon

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-114-10Loughrea John Mc Donagh

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 10-33-3Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir TBC

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-131-12Oranmore-Maree Christopher Browne

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team1-58-9Claregalway D TeamFrank Kinneen

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-34-4Sylane Gordan Duane

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 67 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC

Friday 12th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Div 2 Feile - Tommy Kelly Cup Roinn A7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-91-1Headford TBC

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 21-200-0Clg Mícheál Breathnach Gerry Hurley

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 3-160-17Athenry Ronan Stankard

Monday 22nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Hurling Championship7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-40-6Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group B6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-60-7Michael Cusacks Cathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group B11 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Kilconieron GAA Ronan Stankard

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore TBC

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 211 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Menlo Emmetts TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 21 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Athenry TBC

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
U14 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC

Thursday 9th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Cappataggle TBC

Friday 10th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------St. James' GAA TBC

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 3 A10 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Loughrea Gaelic Football TBC
U12 Football Group 3B11 30 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club B Team------Loughrea Gaelic Football B Team TBC

Sunday 2nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Sarsfields TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Sarsfields TBC

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Salthill-Knocknacarra B Team TBC

Monday 1st Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15A Group 26 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Turloughmore TBC

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Cortoon Shamrocks TBC

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMCraughwellClaregalway B Team------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15A Group 26 45 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Castlegar TBC

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------St. Gabriels TBC

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Carnmore TBC

Tuesday 6th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-15 Division 2 N7 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club ------Annaghdown TBC