Saturday 18th Feb 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League4 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-161-16Ballinderreen Paul Fahy

Saturday 11th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship3 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-101-7Sarsfields John Mc Donagh
U14 C1 Hurling Championship4 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-21-2Sarsfields John Mc Donagh

Sunday 12th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-83-14Rahoon-Newcastle GAA Ronan Stankard

Friday 17th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-120-16Cappataggle TBC

Saturday 25th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-140-6Cappataggle Ronan Stankard
U14 C1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-150-1Skehana Ronan Stankard

Sunday 26th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-141-14Liam Mellows Leonard Fay

Monday 27th Mar 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCBallygar Shane Hynes

Friday 7th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 10-118-9Headford Noel Finnegan

Tuesday 11th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-73-9Oughterard Shane Sheridan

Thursday 13th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-83-11Maigh Cuilinn Fergal Bermingham

Tuesday 18th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-132-4Craughwell Tommy Hanlon

Saturday 22nd Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Shield A Roinn B11 40 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-31-3Kilconly Gerry Moore
U14 Football Feile Shield A Roinn B12 20 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-90-5Tuam Stars Brian Keon

Sunday 23rd Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-72-18Abbeyknockmoy Kevin Egan

Thursday 27th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-152-17Cappataggle Paschal Sheehan

Friday 28th Apr 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 A7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge U13 A2-105-18Monivea-Abbey Noel Quinn

Monday 1st May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Hurling Championship4 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-93-3Craughwell Noel Quinn

Tuesday 2nd May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-23-16St Michael's Noel Quinn

Thursday 4th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 16 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-81-1Ardrahan Tom Mc Nicholas

Tuesday 9th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Football Division 37 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge CONC0-0Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Thursday 11th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-111-11Michael Cusacks Tommy Hanlon

Friday 19th May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-87-8Kilconly TBC

Sunday 21st May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 112 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-151-18Kiltormer John Mc Donagh

Tuesday 23rd May 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-132-6Cappataggle Ronan Stankard

Monday 5th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-112-5Turloughmore Ronan Stankard

Friday 9th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 A7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge U13 A3-83-3Loughrea Tom Mc Nicholas

Saturday 10th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League6 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge CONC0-0An Spidéal John Mc Donagh

Wednesday 14th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-82-7Castlegar Paschal Sheehan

Saturday 24th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-80-5Kinvara Paschal Sheehan

Monday 26th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-70-6Sarsfields Tommy Hanlon

Tuesday 27th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Football Division 37 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCHeadford John Mc Donagh

Thursday 29th Jun 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-161-7Michael Cusacks John Mc Donagh

Sunday 2nd Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 911 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge U12 A3-120-3Menlough Noel Quinn

Tuesday 4th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-71-10Clifden / Renvyle Brian Keon

Friday 7th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCClaregalway TBC

Friday 14th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 17 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge CONC0-0Craughwell John Mc Donagh

Saturday 15th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-81-21Pádraig Pearses Karol Collins

Sunday 16th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 911 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge U12 A7-94-9Claregalway C Team TBC

Tuesday 18th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 West7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-105-7Naomh Anna, Leitir Móir Paddy Ó Griofa

Thursday 20th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-62-4Craughwell Karol Collins

Tuesday 25th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-74-2Loughrea Ronan Stankard

Thursday 27th Jul 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-81-4Athenry Tom Mc Nicholas

Friday 11th Aug 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-85-29Ballinasloe GAA Karol Collins

Friday 18th Aug 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling League7 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Killimor Michael Conway

Wednesday 23rd Aug 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 911 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge U12 A5-181-2St. Gabriels Brian Keon

Thursday 31st Aug 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-111-4Athenry Noel Quinn

Tuesday 5th Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCSalthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Wednesday 13th Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-142-16Athenry Ronan Stankard

Saturday 16th Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 211 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-144-8Carnmore Ronan McNulty

Friday 22nd Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 26 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-122-7Headford Kevin Egan

Tuesday 26th Sep 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 26 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-112-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach Brian Keon

Monday 2nd Oct 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 212 30 PMClarinbridgeSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam 4-103-5Mercy College Woodford TBC

Saturday 7th Oct 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 A Hurling Championship - Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-180-7Michael Cusacks Ronan Stankard

Thursday 9th Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 112 30 PMClarinbridgeMercy College Woodford 8-310-12Coláiste Einde Eoin Shaughnessy

Wednesday 22nd Nov 2017
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Group 212 30 PMClarinbridgeGort Community School ------St. Bridgets, Loughrea TBC