TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15A Hurling CupTBCClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Loughrea TBC

Saturday 17th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Hurling Championship10 15 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-61-8Turloughmore John Mc Donagh

Monday 19th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 52 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-151-17Craughwell Joe Larkin

Saturday 24th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 C1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-36-3Portumna Ronan Stankard

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 14 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-250-10Kilnadeema-Leitrim Michael Conway

Thursday 29th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-143-16Carnmore Ronan Stankard

Monday 2nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-51-2Tynagh Abbey Duniry Karol Collins

Sunday 8th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-70-7Craughwell Ronan Stankard
Under 14 C1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-54-4Craughwell Ronan Stankard

Thursday 12th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group D6 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-60-9Castlegar John Mc Donagh

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-201-11Gort Inse Guaire Conor Quinlan

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn D7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-120-4Headford Austin O Connell

Thursday 26th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-143-16Athenry John Mc Donagh

Monday 7th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Hurling Championship7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-141-3Killimordaly Shane Hynes

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 2 North7 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-37-18Dunmore MacHales Kevin Egan

Thursday 10th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-182-10Moycullen Ollie Flanagan

Wednesday 16th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 57 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-292-9Loughrea Paul Fahy

Friday 25th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-44-7Craughwell Brian Keon

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCSylane Paschal Sheehan

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 310 30 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-23-5Claregalway TBC
U12 Football Group 411 30 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge B TeamCONC0-0Claregalway C Team TBC

Monday 4th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 24 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 8-181-7Meelick-Eyrecourt Noel Quinn

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 36 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-140-6Salthill-Knocknacarra Kevin Egan
U12 Football Group 47 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge B TeamCONC0-0Salthill-Knocknacarra B TeamKevin Egan

Friday 8th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Division 1 Group B5 00 PMClarinbridgeCraughwell 2-100-5Ballygunner TBC
Feile na nGael Division 1 Group B5 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-72-5St Finbarr's/Barra Naofa TBC
Feile na nGael Division 1 Group B7 15 PMClarinbridgeCraughwell 0-40-8Clarinbridge TBC

Saturday 9th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Feile na nGael Camogie Division 1 Group C10 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-32-5Cashel TBC
Feile na nGael Division 1 Group B10 45 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-82-4Ballygunner TBC

Friday 15th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 6-110-2Loughrea Noel Quinn

Monday 18th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 8-150-1Ardrahan John Mc Donagh
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-193-10Liam Mellows Karol Collins

Tuesday 26th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 2 North7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-132-6Mountbellew/Moylough Frank Kinneen

Saturday 30th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 6-150-1Turloughmore TBC

Sunday 1st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-42-2Kinvara Brian Keon

Monday 2nd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-81-9Carnmore Ronan Stankard

Monday 16th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 17 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 6-161-1Oranmore-Maree Michael Connolly

Saturday 21st Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-112-10Sarsfields Kevin Egan

Sunday 22nd Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 A7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-105-8Kinvara TBC

Tuesday 24th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15 Division 2 North7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCLoughrea TBC

Wednesday 25th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 17 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-160-8Tommy Larkins John Mc Donagh

Friday 27th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 A7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge CONC0-0Dunmore MacHales TBC

Wednesday 1st Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior Hurling League Group 17 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-212-15Liam Mellows John Mc Donagh

Tuesday 28th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 27 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCHeadford TBC

Wednesday 29th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 1 Cup6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-140-4Turloughmore Paschal Sheehan

Thursday 13th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-183-5Craughwell Ollie Flanagan

Sunday 16th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Division 21 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-121-8Clifden Ger Cahill

Monday 24th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-132-6Athenry Noel Quinn

Wednesday 3rd Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Hurling Junior A Championship- Group 112 30 PMClarinbridgePresentation College Athenry 5-270-3Gort Community School Paul Fahy

Thursday 25th Oct 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Hurling Junior A Championship- Group 112 30 PMClarinbridgeGort Community School ------Calasanctius College Oranmore Brian Keon

Thursday 8th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Connacht GAA Post Primary Schools Hurling Senior A Championship- Group B12 30 PMClarinbridgeCalasanctius College Oranmore ------Gort Community School Paul Fahy