TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Championship North - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Monivea-Abbey TBC
Under 13 A Hurling Championship - Group 1TBCAthenryAthenry ------Loughrea TBC
U12 Football Group 5TBCAthenryAthenry ------Claregalway B Team TBC
U14 Football Division 1 NorthTBCAthenryAthenry ------Ballinasloe GAA Michael Ruane
Junior A Championship North - Group BTBCAthenryAthenry ------Dunmore MacHales TBC
U16 Football Division 2 NorthTBCAthenryAthenry ------Killererin TBC
U14 Football Division 1 NorthTBCAthenryAthenry ------Tuam Stars TBC
U16 Football Division 2 NorthTBCAthenryAthenry ------Tuam Stars Michael Ruane
Division 4 LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------An Fhairche - Clonbur TBC
Senior Hurling League Group 2TBCAthenryAthenry ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC
U14 Football Division 1 NorthTBCAthenryAthenry ------Caherlistrane TBC
Division 4 LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------Clifden TBC
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)TBCAthenryAthenry ------Kilconly TBC
Division 4 LeagueTBCAthenryAthenry ------Corofin TBC

Saturday 10th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCBallinasloe GAA Karol Collins

Saturday 24th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMAthenryAthenry 3-44-6Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 25th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 31 00 PMAthenryAthenry 1-231-6Abbeyknockmoy Karol Collins
Minor A Football League - North1 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-83-11Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin Lloyd Kelly
Senior Hurling League Group 24 30 PMAthenryAthenry 1-132-15Loughrea Sean Moran

Monday 2nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMAthenryAthenry 1-01-4Sylane Eoin Shaughnessy

Tuesday 3rd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 5-26-9Kilconly TBC

Monday 9th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMAthenryAthenry 1-110-13Loughrea Alan Kelly

Friday 13th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup - Group D6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 0-40-15Craughwell Kevin Egan
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCCortoon Shamrocks Pat Hansberry

Sunday 15th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 4 League2 00 PMAthenryAthenry 2-104-10Renvyle Ronan McNulty

Monday 16th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMAthenryAthenry 6-141-4Kilconieron GAA Ronan McNulty

Wednesday 18th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 3-32-17Claregalway Gerry Daly

Friday 20th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 Football Feile Roinn D7 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-0CONCDunmore MacHales TBC

Sunday 22nd Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football League - NorthTBCAthenryAthenry CONC0-0Northern Gaels TBC

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)2 00 PMAthenryAthenry 4-132-11Caltra Gerry Moore

Friday 4th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 A7 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Clarinbridge Eoin Shaughnessy

Sunday 6th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Sylane TBC

Monday 7th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Ardrahan TBC

Monday 14th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Gort Inse Guaire TBC

Friday 25th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)8 00 PMAthenryAthenry 0-07-15Tuam Stars Gerry Daly

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Turloughmore TBC

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Football Group 511 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------St. James' GAA TBC
Division 4 League12 00 PMAthenryAthenry 3-110-20St. James' GAA Lloyd Kelly

Tuesday 5th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 67 45 PMAthenryAthenry 1-74-17Claregalway Martin Collins

Friday 22nd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 Football Division 2 A7 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Dunmore MacHales Gerry Moore
Senior Hurling League Group 27 30 PMAthenryAthenry ------Sarsfields TBC

Wednesday 27th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
John Dunne Cup - Group 67 45 PMAthenryAthenry ------Milltown Ronan McNulty

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry ------Clarinbridge Gerry Hurley

Tuesday 10th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 Football Division 2 North7 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Derogated Team TBC

Thursday 30th Aug 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Craughwell TBC

Thursday 13th Sep 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMAthenryAthenry ------Sarsfields TBC