TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Maigh Cuilinn TBC
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Kilkerrin-Clonberne TBC
U-13 League Group 2TBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-110-8Cortoon Shamrocks Noel Cummins

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-90-13Maigh Cuilinn Ronan McNulty

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League1 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-151-17CLG Oileáin Árann Kieran Quinn

Sunday 21st Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-151-13Oughterard Kieran Quinn

Sunday 4th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League2 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-160-15Claregalway Brenadan Kinneavy

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football League12 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 1-160-12Kilconly Thomas Murphy

2020-04-25 - 2020-04-26
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

2020-06-06 - 2020-06-07
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Bon Secours Division 2 Football LeagueTBCPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna ------Annaghdown TBC

Tuesday 28th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 5 West7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team3-60-0Oranmore-Maree C TeamGer Cahill

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 League Group 2 10 30 AMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-50-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Ger Cahill

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-14 Division 1 Shield7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 11-1211-9Caherlistrane Christopher Ryan

Wednesday 26th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A West Championship - Group A7 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-102-6Oughterard Ger Cahill

Sunday 30th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Championship West - Group B5 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 0-163-7An Cheathrú Rua Ger Cahill

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Football Championship 5 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 2-101-8Oranmore-Maree Frank Kinneen

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Championship West - Group A5 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 4-150-5Renvyle Ger Cahill

Saturday 26th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-13 League Group 94 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna B Team------An Cheathrú Rua B Team TBC
Junior A Football Championship5 15 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCLG Bhearna 3-171-9Na Piarsaigh Noel Cummins