Under 12 Group 7 (137261)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Athenry1276100
2Castlegar974210
3Craughwell GAA Club974210
4Maigh Cuilinn974210
5Carnmore773310
6Oranmore-Maree572410
7Clarinbridge371510
8Turloughmore270520



Friday 17th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 76 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 1-21-2Clarinbridge James Lundon

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-12-1Craughwell GAA Club David Staunton
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry 4-11-4Castlegar Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 71 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 4-14-2Maigh Cuilinn Cathal Mc Mahon

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 2-30-0Turloughmore TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-61-3Oranmore-Maree Kevin Egan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-46-6Athenry Ollie Flanagan
Under 12 Group 72 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-13-7Carnmore Conor Quinlan

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 5-61-4Clarinbridge Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-22-2Oranmore-Maree James Lundon

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 73 30 PMAthenryAthenry 5-122-2Maigh Cuilinn Shane Hynes

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 710 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-42-4Castlegar Alan Kelly
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 4-43-2Athenry TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-32-3Turloughmore Kevin Egan

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 77 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-30-5Carnmore TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 1-11-4Craughwell GAA Club Sean Byrne
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-10-3Carnmore TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMAthenryAthenry 4-53-0Oranmore-Maree Gordan Duane
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-13-6Maigh Cuilinn Ollie Flanagan

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 0-71-6Athenry Shane Hynes
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 4-23-1Turloughmore David Earls
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-23-6Castlegar Fergal Bermingham

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 77 30 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 6-61-0Clarinbridge Gordan Duane

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 7-22-2Carnmore Ollie Flanagan
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 1-17-3Athenry Paul Fahy
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-20-5Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Under 12 Group 711 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-12-6Oranmore-Maree TBC

Monday 31st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-71-3Craughwell GAA Club Pat Burke