Under 12 Hurling League - Group 4 (100255)
PositionTeamPointsPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiff
1Ardrahan1276100
2St Thomas1075200
3Portumna974210
4Kilconieron GAA874300
5Ballinasloe GAA874300
6Tommy Larkins773310
7Kilnadeema-Leitrim271600
8Killimor070700



Saturday 5th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-30-3Tommy Larkins James Hoade
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKillimorKillimor 1-24-8Portumna Michael Finn
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 4-10-3Ballinasloe GAA Noel Quinn

Wednesday 9th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 46 45 PMCastledalySt Thomas 10-52-1Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Mc Donagh

Thursday 17th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 47 15 PMWoodfordTommy Larkins 3-43-5Ardrahan Liam Gordon

Saturday 19th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 1-20-4Kilconieron GAA Peter Campbell
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-33-6St Thomas Trevor Lohan

Wednesday 23rd May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 47 00 PMCastledalySt Thomas 1-24-8Tommy Larkins Cathal Mc Mahon

Saturday 26th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 1-102-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim David Cunningham
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 1-42-4Ardrahan TBC

Sunday 27th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 47 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-33-5Ballinasloe GAA Brian Keon

Wednesday 30th May 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 46 30 PMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-91-1Killimor Brian Keon

Saturday 16th Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMWoodfordTommy Larkins 3-92-3Killimor John Rosney
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-81-3Portumna Trevor Lohan
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-12-6Kilconieron GAA TBC
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 1-34-5St Thomas John Mc Donagh

Saturday 23rd Jun 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMPortumnaPortumna 1-41-4Tommy Larkins Peter Murphy
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-66-7St Thomas Gerry Hurley
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKillimorKillimor 1-15-4Ardrahan Pakie Muldoon
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim 4-14-5Ballinasloe GAA Liam Gordon

Saturday 7th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMWoodfordTommy Larkins 2-82-2Kilnadeema-Leitrim James Lundon
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 5-46-7Kilconieron GAA Oran Finn
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 6-52-4Portumna Cathal Mc Mahon

Wednesday 11th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 46 45 PMCastledalySt Thomas 3-93-1Killimor Kevin Egan

Saturday 14th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilconieronKilconieron GAA 3-112-5Killimor James Lundon
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 2-82-2Tommy Larkins TBC
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 411 00 AMKilnadeemaKilnadeema-Leitrim CONC0-0Ardrahan Peter Murphy

Tuesday 17th Jul 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling League - Group 46 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 4-72-5St Thomas Brian Keon