Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMCois Fharraige 1-34-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMCois Fharraige 0-59-3Clg Mícheál Breathnach Paul Fahy

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMCois Fharraige 2-25-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach Joseph Mc Namara

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMSylaneSylane 7-72-5Cois Fharraige Stephen Doyle

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 8-90-1Cois Fharraige TBC

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 107 30 PMMareeOranmore-Maree 6-121-1Cois Fharraige David Staunton

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 2-44-6Cois Fharraige Tomas Lally

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 47 00 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCois Fharraige 1-22-3Sylane Pat Brennan
Under 12 group 108 00 PMCois Fharraige 0-53-3Sylane Pat Brennan

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 3-60-1Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 4-33-4Cois Fharraige Micheal Kelly

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMAn SpidealCois Fharraige 0-29-9Rahoon-Newcastle Pat Brennan
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMCois Fharraige 0-19-14Rahoon-Newcastle Pat Brennan

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 8-120-0Cois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 0-0CONCCois Fharraige Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 group 4 Shield10 00 AMSylaneSylane 5-51-5Cois Fharraige Charlie Ward

Monday 7th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 10 Shield6 45 PMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 3-32-1Cois Fharraige Pakie Muldoon