TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 7 ShieldTBCClarinbridge ------Winner of Semi Final 2 TBC
U21A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTBCClarinbridge ------Athenry TBC
U21A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCClarinbridge ------Castlegar TBC
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCAbbeyknockmoy ------Clarinbridge TBC

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling11 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-120-7Clarinbridge Pat Burke

Sunday 10th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A Hurling Championship Group 111 00 AMDuggan Park Kilnadeema-Leitrim 0-131-15Clarinbridge Conor Quinlan

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League12 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-101-24Athenry Paul Fahy

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling10 30 AMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 4-161-16Clarinbridge Leonard Fay

Wednesday 27th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League7 30 PMBeaghBeagh 1-201-9Clarinbridge TBC

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 54 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-80-13Clarinbridge Michael Conway

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-71-6Clarinbridge Sean Byrne

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-182-13Loughrea Noel Quinn

Saturday 6th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship11 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-71-4Oranmore-Maree Sean Byrne

Sunday 7th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMKinvaraKinvara 6-23-3Clarinbridge Noel Quinn
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 25 45 PMGortMullagh 1-120-20Clarinbridge Paul Fahy

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-91-4Carnmore Shane Hynes

Saturday 13th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMLoughreaClarinbridge 3-221-13St Thomas Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 14th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 53 00 PMArdrahanClarinbridge 1-110-10Ardrahan David Staunton

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 57 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCBeagh Michael Conway

Saturday 20th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 24 30 PMPearse StadiumClarinbridge 3-150-17Ballinderreen Alan Kelly

Monday 22nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-38-2St. Gabriels TBC
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 14 30 PMBallinderreenGort Inse Guaire 0-120-18Clarinbridge Karol Collins

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 2-15-7Clarinbridge Peter Campbell

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C6 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-70-2Gort Inse Guaire Martin McGrath

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Toddie Byrne Cup Group C12 00 PMGortClarinbridge 0-72-7Turloughmore James Lundon

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-171-9Cappataggle TBC

Thursday 2nd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-131-9Craughwell GAA Club Brian Keon

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 15 00 PMDuggan Park Clarinbridge 0-240-11Tommy Larkins Conor Quinlan

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-00-0Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 14 30 PMKenny ParkClarinbridge 0-191-13Castlegar John Mc Donagh

Tuesday 7th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-51-5Clarinbridge TBC
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMCarnmore GAA Club Carnmore 2-00-1Clarinbridge TBC

Thursday 9th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling6 30 PMAthenryAthenry 1-93-20Clarinbridge Adrian Mooney

Saturday 11th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League 6 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-161-13Meelick-Eyrecourt Karol Collins

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling10 00 AMKilnadeema PitchKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-111-12Clarinbridge TBC
U-12 Group 611 00 AMAthenryAthenry CONC0-0Clarinbridge Mike Tarpey

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMNew InnSarsfields 0-14-10Clarinbridge James Hoade

Thursday 16th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 3-101-2Kinvara Paul Fahy

Friday 17th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty 0-101-9Clarinbridge Tom Mc Nicholas

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 16 00 PMLoughreaBearna-Na Forbacha 1-60-22Clarinbridge Peter Murphy

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U-12 Group 611 00 AMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 7-84-5Clarinbridge Vincent Mc Manus

Monday 20th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMAthenryAthenry 2-53-12Clarinbridge Sean Byrne

Tuesday 21st May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 5-91-4Craughwell GAA Club Kevin Egan
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-22-2Craughwell GAA Club Kevin Egan

Thursday 23rd May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-30-4Castlegar Tom Mc Nicholas
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-38-1Castlegar Tom Mc Nicholas

Saturday 25th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League 6 00 PMKillimordalyKillimordaly 2-180-16Clarinbridge James Lundon

Monday 27th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U 14 A Hurling Championship6 45 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 9-113-3Clarinbridge Darragh Kelly

Thursday 6th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League7 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 2-173-9Clarinbridge Gerry Donoghue

Saturday 8th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMAthenryAthenry 1-72-1Clarinbridge Ronan Stankard
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMAthenryAthenry 3-11-3Clarinbridge Ronan Stankard

Tuesday 11th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-171-12Menlo Emmetts Paschal Sheehan

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 18 00 PMDuggan Park Clarinbridge 2-181-9Sarsfields Gerry Donoghue

Sunday 16th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 A Hurling Championship7 00 PMKenny ParkClarinbridge 2-81-15Oranmore-Maree John Keane

Monday 17th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-90-6Turloughmore Kevin Egan
Under 12 Hurling Group 77 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 4-22-1Turloughmore Kevin Egan

Saturday 22nd Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-220-12CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Ger O Connor

Wednesday 26th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 17 30 PMKenny ParkKinvara 4-61-18Clarinbridge Richard Mc Nicholas

Sunday 30th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Group 111 30 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-154-8Kilnadeema-Leitrim John Mc Donagh

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-128-19Clarinbridge Michael Conway

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 71 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 1-31-8Clarinbridge TBC
Under 12 Group 12 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 3-22-13Clarinbridge TBC

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree 0-150-14Clarinbridge Paul Fahy

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Group 17 30 PMClarinbridgeLoughrea 2-72-13Clarinbridge Leonard Fay
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 17 30 PMPearse StadiumSalthill-Knocknacarra 3-123-18Clarinbridge Paul Fahy

Friday 12th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-202-5Killimordaly Kevin Egan

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 2 Hurling League6 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-163-18Craughwell GAA Club Ger O Connor

Monday 15th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 A Group 16 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 0-0CONCTommy Larkins Ronan Stankard

Thursday 18th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-32-13Clarinbridge Sean Byrne

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 111 00 AMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-93-3Sarsfields Brian Keon
Under 12 Hurling Group 712 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 2-63-5Sarsfields Brian Keon

Thursday 25th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 6-111-3Loughrea Karol Collins

Thursday 8th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U13 A Hurling Group 26 45 PMAthenryAthenry 3-56-7Clarinbridge Conor Quinlan

Monday 12th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 2-102-16Clarinbridge Karol Collins

Saturday 17th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 7 Shield6 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge 1-31-0Sarsfields Fran Kearns

Monday 19th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U15A Hurling Cup6 45 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 0-130-9Clarinbridge Alan Kelly

Saturday 24th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 24 45 PMKenny ParkArdrahan ------Clarinbridge John Mc Donagh

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 1 Cup7 00 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Carnmore TBC

Wednesday 28th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship - Group 17 00 PMDuggan Park Clarinbridge ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Peter Murphy

Thursday 29th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13A Hurling Cup6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Winner of Playoff 2 TBC

Friday 30th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C Hurling Championship - Group 26 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior B Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMKenny ParkClarinbridge ------Killimordaly TBC

Monday 2nd Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 A Hurling Shield6 45 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Athenry TBC

Wednesday 4th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor A Hurling Championship - Group 16 45 PMKenny ParkSalthill-Knocknacarra ------Clarinbridge TBC