TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCAn Spidéal ------Killimor TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 2TBCKillimor ------Kiltormer TBC

Saturday 17th Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMNew InnSarsfields 0-151-8Killimor James Lundon

Sunday 29th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 1-181-18Killimor Gerry Donoghue

Saturday 17th Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship2 30 PMKillimorLoughrea CONC0-0Killimor TBC

Saturday 12th Jan 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship2 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-101-18Turloughmore Peter Murphy

Saturday 23rd Feb 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 13 30 PMKilbeacantyKilbeacanty 0-121-17Killimor Noel Quinn

Friday 8th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-122-12Killimordaly Brian Keon

Saturday 9th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCBallygar Peter Campbell

Saturday 16th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship10 30 AMLoughreaKillimor ------Loughrea David Dillon

Monday 18th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMSylaneSylane 0-100-9Killimor Richard Mc Nicholas

Saturday 23rd Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 14 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-161-13Kilconieron GAA John Rosney

Monday 25th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 3-93-9St Thomas Micheal Kelly

Saturday 30th Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMCappataggleCappataggle 1-91-7Killimor TBC

Sunday 31st Mar 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 24 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-201-15Meelick-Eyrecourt Peter Campbell

Monday 1st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 0-52-12Kilconieron GAA David Cunningham

Thursday 4th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPádraig Pearses 1-181-10Killimor Michael Melia

Monday 8th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 2-30-11Ballygar Darragh Kelly

Tuesday 9th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 2-101-17Killimor John Rosney

Wednesday 10th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 27 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-202-24Killimor David Dillon

Monday 15th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMPortumnaPortumna 1-120-1Killimor David Cunningham

Wednesday 17th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior Hurling League Group 27 00 PMPortumnaPortumna 0-143-19Killimor Seamus Moran

Thursday 18th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMKillimorKillimor 1-134-15Mullagh-Kiltormer John Rosney

Sunday 21st Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 212 00 PMGortAnnaghdown 0-110-22Killimor Brian Keon

Monday 22nd Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 26 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-94-18Craughwell GAA Club John Rosney

Wednesday 24th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group A6 30 PMKillimorKillimor 0-20-10Cappataggle Derek Kelly

Friday 26th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group A6 30 PMPáirc na bhForbachaCois Fharraige 4-70-2Killimor TBC

Saturday 27th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Justin Cheevers Cup Group A12 00 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 5-120-3Killimor Joseph Mc Namara

Sunday 28th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMLoughreaKillimor 0-180-20Meelick-Eyrecourt Shane Hynes

Monday 29th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-110-9Killimor David Staunton

Saturday 4th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor 3-21-2Castlebar Mitchels Hurling Pakie Muldoon
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 24 00 PMSt Brendan's LoughreaLoughrea 2-131-19Killimor John Rosney

Sunday 5th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMKinvaraKinvara CONC0-0Killimor TBC

Monday 6th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCClg Mícheál Breathnach TBC
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 0-61-7St Thomas Peter Campbell

Thursday 9th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling6 30 PMKillimorKillimor 0-61-12Annaghdown Seamus Goldrick

Sunday 12th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U16 B1 Hurling11 00 AMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 0-60-13Killimor Pat Mc Grath

Monday 13th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship6 45 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 2-82-8Killimor Paul Fahy
Junior Hurling League 7 00 PMCastledalySt Thomas 2-121-12Killimor Noel Quinn

Saturday 18th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 26 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-210-6Rahoon-Newcastle GAA David Dillon

Sunday 19th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 112 00 PMKillimorKillimor 0-0CONCGort Inse Guaire TBC

Monday 20th May 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-54-7Cois Fharraige Pakie Muldoon

Wednesday 5th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 14 B1 Hurling Shield6 45 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar 3-102-5Killimor TBC

Friday 7th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 56 30 PMCappataggleCappataggle 0-49-9Killimor Gerry Hurley

Friday 14th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMKillimorKillimor 1-130-13Tynagh Abbey Duniry Derek Kelly

Saturday 15th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor 4-33-4Ath\Tremane Pakie Muldoon

Sunday 16th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 211 30 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-161-18Killimor Gerry Hurley

Friday 21st Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 17 00 PMKillimorKillimor 2-261-18Turloughmore Brian Keon

Wednesday 26th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 27 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 3-121-15Killimor John Rosney

Saturday 29th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor 4-101-1CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC

Sunday 30th Jun 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League Group 111 30 AMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 2-213-15Killimor Conor Quinlan

Saturday 6th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 511 00 AMKillimorKillimor 1-121-2Abbeyknockmoy Darragh Kelly

Monday 8th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 26 45 PMKillimorPádraig Pearses 4-112-16Killimor Peter Campbell

Wednesday 10th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMKillimorKillimor 8-300-6Cappataggle David Dillon

Saturday 13th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League 4 30 PMKenny ParkRahoon-Newcastle GAA 1-142-19Killimor James Lundon

Tuesday 16th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 26 45 PMPortumnaKillimor 5-145-10Portumna Brian Keon

Thursday 18th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 3-96-6Killimor TBC

Friday 19th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Division 3 Hurling League 7 30 PMDuggan Park Kilconieron GAA 0-151-11Killimor Derek Kelly

Saturday 20th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-92-5Killimor TBC

Monday 22nd Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Group 26 45 PMKillimorKillimor 4-91-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Brian Keon

Friday 26th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship - Group 27 30 PMBeaghBeagh 0-80-13Killimor Kevin Egan

Saturday 27th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Hurling Group 111 00 AMKillimorKillimor 5-13-8Meelick-Eyrecourt Pakie Muldoon

Monday 29th Jul 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U12 Hurling Group 56 30 PMKillimorKillimor 7-91-3Roscommon Gaels Pakie Muldoon

Wednesday 7th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship7 30 PMKillimorKillimor 2-170-11Portumna John Rosney

Thursday 8th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 C Hurling Group 16 45 PMKillimorKillimor 9-75-2Sylane TBC

Friday 9th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 17 30 PMKillimorKillimor 11-221-8Tuam Hurling Gerry Donoghue

Thursday 15th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13C Hurling Cup6 45 PMKillimorKillimor 1-43-5Liam Mellows Shane Curley

Friday 16th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 27 00 PMGortCastlegar 0-82-14Killimor Noel Quinn

Saturday 17th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Hurling Group 5 Cup11 00 AMKillimorKillimor ------Abbeyknockmoy John Rosney

Monday 19th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMKillimorKillimor 1-180-6Ballinasloe GAA Peter Campbell

Monday 26th Aug 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15C Hurling Cup6 45 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Killimor TBC

Sunday 1st Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship - Group 25 00 PMGortKillimor ------Rahoon-Newcastle GAA TBC

Thursday 5th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16 B1 HUrling Shield6 45 PMKillimorKillimor ------Salthill-Knocknacarra TBC

Saturday 7th Sep 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior B Hurling Championship TBCTBCKillimor ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC