TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Killimor TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMullagh-Kiltormer ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Loughrea TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Ballinderreen TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Kilnadeema-Leitrim TBC
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Thursday 22nd Mar 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 7 30 PMDuggan Park Craughwell GAA Club 0-160-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Christopher Browne

Friday 23rd Nov 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21 A Hurling Championship 8 00 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 3-117-23Clarinbridge Derek Kelly

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship3 30 PMFohenagh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 1-183-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Christopher Browne

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 9-161-17Oranmore-Maree Brian Keon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 16 30 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-91-4Tynagh Abbey Duniry Stephen Doyle

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 3-33-3Tynagh Abbey Duniry Ronan Stankard
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTonabrockyRahoon-Newcastle 0-410-4Tynagh Abbey Duniry Ronan Stankard
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMDuggan Park Tynagh Abbey Duniry 2-144-16Cappataggle Ger O Connor

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMCastlegar PitchCastlegar 0-162-9Tynagh Abbey Duniry Shane Hynes

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-82-11Gort Inse Guaire Peter Campbell

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-5Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 5-22-3Kilnadeema-Leitrim Brian Keon
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-112-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Group 26 30 PMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 1-131-14Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 2-222-16Killimordaly Liam Gordon

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 A1 Group 17 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry 1-30-13Kilconieron GAA Gerry Hurley

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------St Thomas Peter Murphy

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 41 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Conor Quinlan
Under 12 group 102 00 PMPáirc Ros a'MhílClg Mícheál Breathnach ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Conor Quinlan
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMDuggan Park Tommy Larkins ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Seamus Moran

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A Cup6 30 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Clarinbridge Brian Keon

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMCappataggleCappataggle ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Gerry Hurley

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14A1 cup semi group 26 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Cois Fharraige TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Cois Fharraige TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMOranmore-MareeOranmore-Maree ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Sylane TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Sylane TBC