TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Castlegar TBC
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTommy Larkins ------Cappataggle TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry TBC
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 2TBCKinvaraKinvara ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------St Thomas TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Tommy Larkins TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group1TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Cappataggle TBC
U21B1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCTommy Larkins ------Ballygar HC TBC

Sunday 9th Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship12 00 PMBallymacwardPadraig Pearses 0-152-14Tommy Larkins James Lundon

Sunday 13th Jan 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship12 00 PMKillimorMullagh-Kiltormer 0-121-8Tommy Larkins Liam Gordon

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMSalthill-KnocknacarraSalthill-Knocknacarra 1-104-13Tommy Larkins Stephen Doyle

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMMullaghMullagh-Kiltormer 1-12-5Tommy Larkins Shane Curley

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMCois Fharraige 2-103-7Tommy Larkins John Keane

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMBallygar HC 2-120-9Tommy Larkins Tom McNicholas

Friday 24th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMKenny ParkLoughrea 0-151-16Tommy Larkins John Mc Donagh

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-44-7Killimordaly Peter Murphy

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-104-12Michael Cusacks Pakie Muldoon

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-81-8Ballinasloe GAA David Cunningham

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 4-62-4Salthill-Knocknacarra Pakie Muldoon
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-112-8Tynagh Abbey Duniry Liam Gordon

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-172-10Sylane Peter Murphy

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMArdrahanArdrahan 2-101-15Tommy Larkins Gerry O Connor

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-82-16Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Glynn

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 45 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-180-13Tommy Larkins Kevin Egan

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Tommy Larkins Pat Brennan
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 15 00 PMDuggan Park Tommy Larkins ------Tynagh Abbey Duniry Seamus Moran

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Shield7 00 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ballinderreen Pakie Muldoon

Tuesday 11th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group17 00 PMKillimorKillimor ------Tommy Larkins TBC

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 cup/shield semi final6 30 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows ------Tommy Larkins TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------Ballinderreen TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------Tommy Larkins TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------St Thomas TBC