TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship KnockoutTBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine TBC
U21B1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCKinvara ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough TBC

Sunday 8th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship11 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 0-91-13Gort Inse Guaire James Lundon

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 512 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 2-52-11Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Stephen Doyle

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMBallinderreenBallinderreen 1-111-20Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Cathal Mc Mahon

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA 1-62-10Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-62-2Abbeyknockmoy Gerard Dwyer

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-143-11Sarsfields David Staunton

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 8-70-4Ballygar HC Gerard Dwyer

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 512 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 1-36-3Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Sean Byrne

Sunday 2nd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 21 00 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 6-152-8Loughrea Gerard Dwyer

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-152-14Killimor David Staunton

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Group 26 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 1-82-16Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Glynn

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 27 00 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-201-10Loughrea John Cahill

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMMountbellewSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 7-101-2Roscommon Gaels Sean Byrne
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 7-10CONCTuam Hurling Stephen Doyle

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Cup6 30 PMSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-140-9Michael Cusacks David Staunton

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Cup6 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-131-2Rahoon-Newcastle David Staunton

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 510 00 AMMountbellewSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 8-101-2Tuam Hurling Paul Shaughnessy

Sunday 16th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMFohenagh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine 2-173-14Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough James Lundon

Wednesday 19th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 0-103-15Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Shane Curley

Thursday 20th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B1 Cup7 00 PMBallymacwardSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 3-100-3Ballinderreen Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 5 Cup10 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 14-72-2Annaghdown Gerry Hurley
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 211 00 AMArdrahanArdrahan 0-131-17Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Paschal Sheehan

Monday 24th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Cup7 00 PMCraughwellLoughrea 0-102-19Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Gerry Hurley

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 5 Cup10 00 AMBallygar GAA PitchBallygar HC 0-94-4Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Charlie Ward

Wednesday 2nd Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Group 36 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 2-161-6Michael Cusacks Vincent Burke

Saturday 5th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 25 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-102-12Craughwell GAA Club Vincent Burke

Sunday 6th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 25 30 PMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 1-92-19Ballygar HC James Lundon

Sunday 13th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 25 00 PMCreggAnnaghdown 0-129-18Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Karol Collins

Saturday 19th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Knockout4 30 PMNew InnSarsfields 1-92-18Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Peter Murphy

Sunday 20th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMSkehanaSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough 5-101-1Abbeyknockmoy Gerard Dwyer

Sunday 27th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 15 B Cup10 00 AMCraughwellCraughwell GAA Club 1-42-11Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough Pat Brennan

Tuesday 29th Sep 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B Hurling Championship Knockout7 00 PMDuggan Park Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Castlegar Seamus Moran

2020-10-03 - 2020-10-04
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship KnockoutTBCSkehana-Mountbellew/Moylough ------Craughwell GAA Club TBC

Saturday 3rd Oct 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 13 B1 Cup10 00 AMAhascragh SportsfieldCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine ------Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough David Staunton