TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSylaneSylane ------Annaghdown TBC
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 1TBCSylane ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSylaneSylane ------Oranmore-Maree TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCBallinasloeBallinasloe GAA ------Sylane TBC
U21B1 Hurling ChampionshipTBCAbbeyknockmoy ------Sylane TBC

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship12 00 PMSylaneSylane 2-82-14Ballygar HC Adrian Mooney

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B1 Hurling Championship3 00 PMSylaneSylane 3-80-5Ballinasloe GAA Adrian Mooney

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-05-6Rahoon-Newcastle Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 1-15-11Rahoon-Newcastle Charlie Ward

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMMichael CusacksMichael Cusacks 2-102-9Sylane Ger O Connor

Wednesday 22nd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C1 Group 16 30 PMTuamTuam Hurling 4-52-3Sylane Tomas Lally

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMAbbeyknockmoyAbbeyknockmoy 3-41-4Sylane Charlie Ward

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 6-63-4Sylane Shane Glynn
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMLeitrim Community CentreKilnadeema-Leitrim 2-48-5Sylane Shane Glynn
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 11 00 PMTuam StadiumCastlegar 0-130-17Sylane Ronan Stankard

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMSylaneSylane 1-101-11Cois Fharraige Charlie Ward

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMSylaneSylane 7-72-5Cois Fharraige Stephen Doyle
U14 C1 Group 17 30 PMSylaneSylane 3-23-7Annaghdown Stephen Doyle

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane 3-43-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach Charlie Ward
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane 2-55-2Clg Mícheál Breathnach Charlie Ward

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Group 16 30 PMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins 3-172-10Sylane Peter Murphy

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C Group16 30 PMPáirc an ChnoicClg Mícheál Breathnach 2-140-2Sylane TBC
U14 C1 Group 16 30 PMSylaneSylane CONC0-0Turloughmore TBC

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Intermediate Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMDuggan Park Sylane ------Kiltormer Michael Conway

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMCois Fharraige ------Sylane Paul Fahy
Junior C Hurling Championship Group 311 00 AMMeelick-EyrecourtMeelick-Eyrecourt ------Sylane Peter Campbell
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMCois Fharraige ------Sylane Paul Fahy

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16A1 Shield6 30 PMNew InnSarsfields ------Sylane Gerry Hurley

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 C cup/shield semi final6 30 PMSylaneSylane ------Four Roads TBC
U14 C16 30 PMClarinbridgeClarinbridge ------Sylane TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Ardrahan TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMSylaneSylane ------Oranmore-Maree TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 410 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Sylane TBC
Under 12 group 1011 00 AMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------Sylane TBC