TBC
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCTurloughmoreTurloughmore ------St Thomas TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Four Roads TBC
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt Thomas ------Portumna TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ballinderreen TBC
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 1TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Abbeyknockmoy TBC
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 1TBCTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------St Thomas TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Athenry TBC
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 3TBCCastlegar PitchCastlegar ------St Thomas TBC
U21B Hurling ChampionshipTBCSt Thomas ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC

Wednesday 11th Apr 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMTurloughmoreTurloughmore 2-152-10St Thomas Shane Hynes

Sunday 2nd Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMCastledalySt Thomas 0-0CONCOranmore-Maree TBC

Sunday 9th Dec 2018
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMNew InnSarsfields 0-91-11St Thomas Brian Keon

Sunday 13th Jan 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship12 00 PMGortLiam Mellows 0-72-8St Thomas Gerry Donoghue

Thursday 25th Apr 2019
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21A1 Hurling Championship7 00 PMDuggan Park Killimordaly 1-151-12St Thomas Shane Hynes

Sunday 5th Jan 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
AIB GAA Hurling All-Ireland Senior Club Championship4 00 PMLIT Gaelic Grounds, LimerickSt Thomas 1-141-21Borris-Ileigh Paud O Dwyer

Saturday 7th Mar 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U21B Hurling Championship3 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-132-9Portumna Noel Quinn

Saturday 18th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 312 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 10-72-7Salthill-Knocknacarra John Mc Donagh

Monday 20th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-44-14Ardrahan Kevin Egan

Thursday 23rd Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMMullagh-Kiltormer 6-94-5St Thomas Liam Gordon

Saturday 25th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 36 00 PMPearse StadiumCastlegar 3-182-23St Thomas Alan Kelly

Sunday 26th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 1-105-4St Thomas Cathal Mc Mahon

Monday 27th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMBaile Doite Pitch & ClubhouseMaigh Cuilinn 1-223-12St Thomas John Keane

Thursday 30th Jul 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-61-8Padraig Pearses Peter Murphy

Saturday 1st Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-60-5Ballinderreen Kevin Quirke
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 1-190-9Meelick-Eyrecourt Noel Quinn

Monday 3rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Group 16 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas 4-142-12Liam Mellows Brian Keon

Wednesday 5th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Minor B1 Hurling Championship Group 17 00 PMBallyloughaneLiam Mellows 1-211-12St Thomas Conor Quinlan

Thursday 6th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B Group 16 30 PMPortumnaPortumna 1-82-6St Thomas Shane Curley

Friday 7th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 37 00 PMKenny ParkSt Thomas 0-221-18Sarsfields John Keane

Saturday 8th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Junior A Hurling Championship Group 16 00 PMTynagh/Abbey-DuniryTynagh Abbey Duniry ------St Thomas Peter Murphy

Sunday 9th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMPadraig Pearses GAA GroundPadraig Pearses ------St Thomas Pat Burke
Junior C1 Hurling Championship Group 311 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Ballinderreen TBC

Monday 10th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 16B1 Shield6 30 PMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Meelick-Eyrecourt Kevin Egan

Thursday 13th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
U14 B cup/shield semi/ finals6 30 PMKilnadeema-Leitrim ------St Thomas TBC

Saturday 15th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMKillimordalyKillimordaly ------St Thomas TBC

Sunday 23rd Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMSt ThomasSt Thomas ------Mullagh-Kiltormer TBC

Saturday 29th Aug 2020
Competition NameTimeVenueTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2Referee
Under 12 Group 310 00 AMTommy Larkins ParkTommy Larkins ------St Thomas TBC